Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

1 25gbps Bi Directional Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1 25gbps bi directional transceiver

    All 1 25gbps bi directional transceiver wholesalers & 1 25gbps bi directional transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 25gbps bi directional transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 545 products from 1 25gbps bi directional transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSB-1243-L2CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx 2. 1.25Gbps 20km PX20+ 3. Operation case temperature: 0~70°C 4. PX20+ 5. Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC) Features Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CSFP-43

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission 2xBi-directional transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver package Compliant with ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCS12L35-20D & FA-TCS12L53-20D, Bi-Directional Transmission 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20Km DDM Main Technical Parameters of Optical Transceiver 1, Average transmitting power Po: Refers to the arithmetic average value of optical...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    ...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with SC Receptacle Connector 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with DFB LD laser 1490nm...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-S1254-80C(D)

    ...Cisco compatible,SFP Module,1.25Gbps 80km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX/1490 nm Product description: The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-3524-L2xx

    ...1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-xd-013

    ...SFP Module,1.25Gbps 80km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1550nm TX/1490 nm The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U

    ...Switch to Switch interface 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Commercial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-20U Industrial Type: LNK-BSFP-1.25G-L2U Features ¨ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ¨ 1310nm FP laser and...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-OC24-03A/B

    ...YT-OC24-03AB 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach TX1310nm / RX1550nm Features 1.Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 3km transmission 3.Compliant with SFP MSA ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional

    ...Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA ...

    Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLCSFPGEBD131420D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Optical Transceiver 1310nm / 1490nm 20Km LC Duplex Port Product details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with on 9/125µm SMF 1490nm DFB, 1310nm FP laser transmitter, PIN receiver Duplex LC Connector Two Bi-Directional transceivers...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

    ...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections...

    Rollball International Cp.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... Transceiver Module H3C LC connectors SFP Transceiver Module 1.RoHS compliant and Lead Free 2. can compatible other equipments, such H3c /Cisco Switch Feature 1.25Gbps SM SFP Transceiver Module 100% Cisco,H3C Compatible Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Brand Name:Optech

    ...Optech 1.25Gbps SFP can fully support BIDI/BWDM/Bidirection application. The bi-directional wavelength division multiplexing (BWDM) interface carries two distinct channels in different directions on a single strand of fiber. This provides a 100% ...

    Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Taiwan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OSEMOS

    Model Number:OSMTR-5X11X/51X1X

    ...155M,622M,1.25G/1~100Mbps Product Description: The OSMTR-5X11X/51X1X optical transceiver is designed for use in 155M,622M,1.25Gbps /2~100Mbps data links. It provides the FC/ST optical receptacle that is...

    SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Inquiry Cart 0