Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1x9 fiber optic transceiver

    All 1x9 fiber optic transceiver wholesalers & 1x9 fiber optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1x9 fiber optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1219 products from 1x9 fiber optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYSFP1X9

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-QSFP+-LR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible arista 4, certificate CE,Rohs ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A

    ...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) AFBR-53B3EZ , 5 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) 1.25/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901F35-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., WDM 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M With FC Single Fiber Port 20Km 1310/1550nm Function failures of the fiber optic transceiver include transmitter failure and receiver failure and problems are concentrated in the following aspects: 1, Optical interface...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OPTOSTAR 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex SC Connector , Distance 20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MA113F1S3-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OPTOSTAR 1x9 transceiver, Duplex SC connector,Long haul Ethernet transmission or SONET/SDH/ATM Product Features: 1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V single power supply 1310nm ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G 1310nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver With  Duplex LC Receptacle from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is significantly larger to support 100Gbps. The electrical connection of a CFP...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:SFP Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber JCOPEL SFP module fiber optic transceivers can support from 155m to 10G data transmitter, reach distance from 300M to 80KM are ...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    ...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 1310nmFPlaser and PINphoto detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80 km 10G Fiber Channel 10G Ethernet with FEC Specifications: C-band λc Wavelength Guide Pin Descriptions Channel Wavelength (nm...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0