Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    50 mm armoured cable

    All 50 mm armoured cable wholesalers & 50 mm armoured cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 50 mm armoured cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 64 products from 50 mm armoured cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Fork Type Armoured Cable Machine Gear Motor Single Bobbin Rotation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Beyde

    Model Number:Steel Armouring machine

    Place of Origin:Hejian,China

    ...Fork Type / Gear Motor Steel Wire Armouring Machine with 50 mm strip Features 1 High rigid, high speed and low inertia. 2 100% Back twist design insure that ...

    Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Oil Pump Cable Interlock Cable Production Machines , Al Alloy Cable Interlock Machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:LSKZ-130

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Alloy cable, flat Submersible oil pump cable and fire-proof cable . Main Specification Type Max rotating speed (rpm) Diameter (mm) Tape Material Tape size (mm) Width x Thickness Motor (kw) Capstan motor (kw) Central Height (mm) Usage 50...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Wholesale High Flexibility Fiber Optic Network Cable Unitube Light Armored Structure from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ...Cable 4f 50/125 mm GYXTW with Unitube Light-Armored Structure ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 50 Sq Mm XLPE Insulated Cable Armoured / Unarmoured 600V 1000V from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YJVR 50 Sq mm XLPE Electrical Cable , Armoured And Unarmoured Cable 600V 1000V Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated voltage 0.6/1KV. Construction: Conductor Copper ...

    QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale YJVR 50 Sq mm XLPE Electrical Cable , Armoured And Unarmoured Cable 600V 1000V from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:YJV

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...YJVR 50 Sq mm XLPE Electrical Cable , Armoured And Unarmoured Cable 600V 1000V Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated voltage 0.6/1KV. Construction: Conductor Copper ...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SS 316 - (Wst 1.4401) Sheathed Pt100 Thermometer with Compensating Cable from china suppliers

    Model Number:WRET-01

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... elment 5.SS braid Cable I.Miniature Thermal Resistance II.Sheath: Construction Closed-end tube Material SS 316 - (Wst 1.4401) Diameter 3 mm Length 50 mm Lead Wire Teflon insulated flexible copper wire, armoured with teflon outer jacket...

    Hontai Machinery and equipment (HK) Co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Orange color LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord multimode 50/125 duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-ST MM DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... repeatability and exchangeability Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LE Simplex Patch Cord High Return Loss , High Stability Optical Cable Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG17-01

    ...(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um) Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex Cable Diameter:Φ3.0mm,Φ2.0mm,Φ0.9mm Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP,Plenum,Armoured... Color:Yellow,Orange,Green...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Galvanized Wire For Armouring Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ORIENT UNION WIRE

    Model Number:GWIRE

    ... ARMOURING CABLE 1.QUALITY GB/T3082/ASTMA411 and other standards. 2.ZINC COATING GB/T3082/ASTMA411 and other standards. 3.RAW MATERIAL A,: BP05 WIRE ROD. B,: ZINC WITH 99.995% purity. 4. TENSILE STRENGTH RANGE WIRE DIAMETER (mm...

    China Orient Union Group Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale Galvanized Steel Wire for Armouring Cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for armouring cables Active standard: BS EN 10257-1, BS EN 10244-2, BS 4545 Mechanicalproperties nominal dia. tensile strength elongation torsion test weight of zinc-coading mm MPa % Gauge Length mm times Gauge Length mm g/m2...

    Hebei Anlida Metal Mesh LTD Co
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale Underground Jelly Filled Telephone Cable , 50 Pair Armoured Telephone Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:HYAT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50 Pair HYAT Aluminium Tape Armoured Underground Cable Jelly Filled Telephone Cable The use of features : a) Long-term working temperature of the cable: 70 ℃; b) The rated voltage of the cable: AC 300 / 500V; c) Cable bending radius: armored...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Galvanized Steel Wire for Armouring Cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for armouring cables Active standard: BS EN 10257-1, BS EN 10244-2, BS 4545 Mechanicalproperties nominal dia. tensile strength elongation torsion test weight of zinc-coading mm MPa % Gauge Length mm times Gauge Length mm g/m2...

    Hebei Anlida Metal Mesh Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale armoured cable cutting from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:deli/dpair

    ... steel wire, could not be used for cutting copper conductor cable. Name Model Size(MM) Weight(KG) Packing Cable Cutter RCC-50 410 1.63 Plastic box Ratchet Cable cutter / Wire Cutter ,Hand cable cutter/cable cutter--Bazhou

    Bazhou DeLi Power Tools Factory, BaZhou Dpair Power Tools Yactory
    Site Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ST Armoured Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords For Data Center / Telecom Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZPC-ST-ARMOUR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Number: ZZPC-ST-ARMOUR Specifications: Operation Temp. ℃ -40-85 Cable Diameter Mm 2.85± Gross Weight Kg/km 22 Bending Radius MM 30 Tension N 200 Resist Compression N/50mm 3000 SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale Low Voltage PVC Insulated Cable Copper Swa Armoured Underground Cable 3 Core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huanghe

    Model Number:VV YJV

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Low Voltage PVC Insulated Cable Copper Swa Armoured Underground Cable 3 Core Rated Voltage Uo/U:0.6/1KV Maximum operating voltage :1.2KV Frequence:50HZ Test voltage :3500V Permissible ...

    Henan Interbath Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale Wire Cutter ,Hand Cable Cutter,Insulated cable cut from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:wuzhou

    Model Number:wz

    ... or Max. diameter 100 mm copper aluminium core armoured cable, or 3600 pairs of communication cable ,could not be used for cutting rigid cable. Name Model Size(MM) Weight(KG) Packing Cable Cutter J75 420(600)*200...

    Wu Zhou Power Tools Factory
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Wholesale Câble unipolaire Alu 1 x 630 mm² - 12/20 (24) KV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yifang

    Model Number:Câble HTA CIS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (24) KV Application: The cable can be used for underground power transmission . The cable can bear external mechanical pressure and moderate pulling force with different design , such as metallic armour , water proof material...

    Zhengzhou Yifang Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale LC PC fiber optic patch cord/LC PC SM single mode MM multimode patch cord OM1/OM2/OM3 cable/LC PC SM MM SX DX patch cord from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Cord

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    .../ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/FDDI/DIN ·9/125 62.5/125 50/125 OM1,OM2,OM3 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm and Armoured cable for your

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Tight Buffered Indoor Mm Multimode Patch Cord 50/125 Pigtail Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-1017

    Place of Origin:MAE IN CHINA

    ... Fiber brand: Corning/Yofc/LS color: Blue/Beige/Green Armoured cable: Support Operating temperature: -40deg C to + 70deg C Outer sheath: PVC/LSZH/PU Fiber Type: G652/G655/62.5/50/OM3 Product name: Tight buffered

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0