Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Cassette Print

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cassette print

    All cassette print wholesalers & cassette print manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cassette print products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14985 products from cassette print Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Wide Web Series Flexo Printing Machine High Efficiency Handy Control Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Printyoung

    Model Number:HRY Wide Web Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... HRY1000 HRY1100 HRY1270 HRY1450 Max.Paper width 530mm 660mm 860mm 1015mm 1115mm 1285mm 1470mm Max.Printing width 520 mm 650 mm 850 mm 1000 mm 1100 mm 1270 mm 1450 mm...

    Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Nylon Material Printer Inked Ribbon Cassette Compatible TEC 5500 IBM 4682 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WDSD

    Model Number:5500

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Nylon Material Printer Inked Ribbon Cassette Compatible TEC 5500 IBM 4682 Our advantage: 1. good quality,100% Satisfaction 2. fast delivery & fresh stock 3. ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4 Side Air Flowing Chilled Water Cassette Fan Coil Unit For Grow Plant Or Big Space Cooling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MECO or OEM

    Model Number:MFP-68FM-Q

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... air conditioner enterprises in China, now the company is the preferred of OEM manufacture for cassette units in China. At the same time, our products with Meco brand marks was sold...

    Taizhou MECO Refrigeration Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 300W Power Self Printing Kiosk Credit Card / Cash Payment High Safety Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KVSIO

    Model Number:KVS-9206P

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... with headset metal keyboard and barcode reader KVSIO dual screen card cash payment self printing kioskcan house a wide variety of revenue-generating transaction components, integrated to your specific self-service ...

    KVSIO INT’L GROUP CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Single Mode Connector MPO Cassette Patch Panel 12 Fiber LC Adaptor Suitable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO -LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... The singlemode or multimode MPO connector are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-48375

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cassette is a fan out using Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm Corning fiber from one MTP/UPC (female) which then connect to 12 LC/UPC ports on the front. This cassette has a LGX foot print...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMT DEK ASSY Switch Complete System Screen Printing Machine Parts 188476 188477 181439 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK & EAO

    Model Number:188476 188477 181439

    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    SMT DEK ASSY SWITCH COMPLETE SYSTEM 188476 188477 181439 EAO 61-8420.12 EAO 61-1100.0(М.) DEK Gas spring 186206 FRONT COVER DAMPER, 210N ( TXT ) DEK 140583 CAMERA MOUNT DEK 140127 CAMERA PLUG BRACKET DEK 119641 SMPSU, 650W WIDE RANGE I/P (FASTON TERMS) (...

    SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Cassette High Density Singlemode ABS Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...MPO Cassette High Density Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable MTP- SC DX LOW LOSS You are here: Home > ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Strip Holes Pathology Embedding Cassette With Four Square Compartments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CITOTEST

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, P.R. China

    ...Strip Holes Pathology Embedding Cassette, Tissue Embedding Cassette, CITOTEST 1. Made of high-quality technical plastic material (P.O.M) 2. Suitable for all common clamps 3. Good resistant ...

    Shenyang Yude Electronic Instrument CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Wholesale 500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors NTT Optical Connector Cleaner NEOLCEAN-N Description: • Efficient and easy ...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale DEK Screen Printing Machine Parts DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 0.5KG from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK

    Model Number:183452

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 BOM ASSY^STRAIN GAUGE BEAM (TXT ) for DEK printing machine Description: 1.Part Name: DEK Squeegee Pressure Sensor 2.Part Number: 183452 3.Material: Metal 4,Weight: 0.5KG 5,...

    Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80x200cm Roll Up Banner Display Stand Digital Printing Sturdy Aluminum Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TLF

    Model Number:TLF-TRB-3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80*200Cm Digital Printing Retractable Banner Stand Roll Up Banner Display Pull Up Banners, also known as Roller / Retractable ...

    Shanghai TLF Advertising Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale High Specificity Malaria P.f. / P.v. Rapid Test Cassette / Kit in Blood from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AllTest

    Model Number:IMPN-402

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Specificity Malaria P.f. / P.v. Rapid Test Cassette / Kit in Blood How to use? Description: Malaria is caused by a protozoan which invades human ...

    Hangzhou AllTest Biotech CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Multifunctional SMT Machine Parts Steel Net Switch Frame For Screen Printing Equipments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK

    Model Number:SMT multifunctional steel net

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMT multifunctional steel net switch frame use for all kind Screen Printing Equipments It’s use for SMT Screen printer machine exchange the steel net, easy exchange , save ...

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 360E Cassette Single Facer Machine Steam Heating With Quick Roll Change from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YIKE

    Model Number:YX-360E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Roll Change 360E Cassette Single Facer For Corrugated Carton Box Machine I YX-360E Cassette Single Facer Single Facer is the main machine for producing the corrugated paperboard. Vacuum suction ...

    Cangzhou Yunxiang Carton Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale Unit Type 6 Color Flexo Printing Machine , enclosed doctor blade system from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LS

    Model Number:YH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: flexo machine roll to roll resin plate to printi various material 1. Features: This machine is a printing machine which adopts flexible photosensitive resin plates, rubber plates as the base material, anil-ox...

    Ruian lisheng printing & packaging machine CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Wide Web high speed Flexo printing Press With Anilox Roller ( 150meter per minute ) for carton ,paper bag,box ,with slit from china suppliers

    Brand Name:xiaohai

    Model Number:YH1000/1200 wide web flexo press

    Place of Origin:zhejiang,wenzhou

    ... systemmagnetic powder braking-imported original manual tension control unit printing unit output tension unit still image inspecting system(imported from America) catwalk rewinding unit OPTIONAL FUNCTION DEVICES: cassette design in printing stations

    Ruian Xiaohai Machinery Factory
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 10 Feet Eco Solvent Printing Machine For Printing Outdoor / Indoor Material                           from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Locor

    Model Number:Deluxejet 32s

    Place of Origin:China

    ... two slide blocks,efficiently increase rigidity and torsion rsistance, higher precision and mute silence in printing 3. Original leading shine motor for precision and stable motiong control 4. industial designed rigid aluminum alloy...

    WuHan Kinglocor Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale HCG cassette—printed logo Product No.: H20 from china suppliers

    Categories:Human Chorionic Gonadotropin HCG

    Telephone:+86-755-8282 3487

    Country/Region:china

    Application: Quickly determine the presence of human chorionic gonadotropint(hCG) in urine for the early detection of pregnancy. Standard Sensitivity: 25mIU/ml Package: in bulk or as requirement Other: OEM & ODM services are available.

    Shenzhen GLD Biotechnology Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0