Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cassette printing

    All cassette printing wholesalers & cassette printing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cassette printing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9800 products from cassette printing Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 25 Watt UV Light Curing System LED Spot Lamp For Cassette Printing Machines from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SYOCHI

    Model Number:DG2L-N36-F4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... curing lamp Multiple control Low temperature 395nm drying lamp fan cooling uv curing system for printing Specification Model No. DG2L-N36-F4 Qty of UV lamps 4 pcs Spot diameter 4 mm Wavelength...

    Shenzhen Syochi Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Specificity Malaria P.f. / P.v. Rapid Test Cassette / Kit in Blood from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AllTest

    Model Number:IMPN-402

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Specificity Malaria P.f. / P.v. Rapid Test Cassette / Kit in Blood How to use? Description: Malaria is caused by a protozoan which invades human ...

    Hangzhou AllTest Biotech CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Flame Retardant Arcum Tent With Printed Logo For Sports Basketball from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Liri Tent

    Model Number:Sport Event Tents

    Place of Origin:Zhuhai City, China

    ...Arcum Tent with printed logo used for Sports Tent Basketball Cover Material: Flame retardant to DIN4102 B1,M2,650-...

    Liri Tent Technology (Zhuhai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wide Web Series Flexo Printing Machine High Efficiency Handy Control Panel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Printyoung

    Model Number:HRY Wide Web Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... HRY1000 HRY1100 HRY1270 HRY1450 Max.Paper width 530mm 660mm 860mm 1015mm 1115mm 1285mm 1470mm Max.Printing width 520 mm 650 mm 850 mm 1000 mm 1100 mm 1270 mm 1450 mm...

    Shanghai Printyoung International Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 4 Side Air Flowing Chilled Water Cassette Fan Coil Unit For Grow Plant Or Big Space Cooling from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MECO or OEM

    Model Number:MFP-68FM-Q

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... air conditioner enterprises in China, now the company is the preferred of OEM manufacture for cassette units in China. At the same time, our products with Meco brand marks was sold...

    Taizhou MECO Refrigeration Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 300W Power Self Printing Kiosk Credit Card / Cash Payment High Safety Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KVSIO

    Model Number:KVS-9206P

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... with headset metal keyboard and barcode reader KVSIO dual screen card cash payment self printing kioskcan house a wide variety of revenue-generating transaction components, integrated to your specific self-service ...

    KVSIO INT’L GROUP CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Single Mode Connector MPO Cassette Patch Panel 12 Fiber LC Adaptor Suitable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO -LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... The singlemode or multimode MPO connector are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-48375

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cassette is a fan out using Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm Corning fiber from one MTP/UPC (female) which then connect to 12 LC/UPC ports on the front. This cassette has a LGX foot print...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMT DEK ASSY Switch Complete System Screen Printing Machine Parts 188476 188477 181439 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK & EAO

    Model Number:188476 188477 181439

    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    SMT DEK ASSY SWITCH COMPLETE SYSTEM 188476 188477 181439 EAO 61-8420.12 EAO 61-1100.0(М.) DEK Gas spring 186206 FRONT COVER DAMPER, 210N ( TXT ) DEK 140583 CAMERA MOUNT DEK 140127 CAMERA PLUG BRACKET DEK 119641 SMPSU, 650W WIDE RANGE I/P (FASTON TERMS) (...

    SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale DEK Screen Printing Machine Parts DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 0.5KG from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK

    Model Number:183452

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DEK Squeegee pressure Sensor 183452 BOM ASSY^STRAIN GAUGE BEAM (TXT ) for DEK printing machine Description: 1.Part Name: DEK Squeegee Pressure Sensor 2.Part Number: 183452 3.Material: Metal 4,Weight: 0.5KG 5,...

    Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80x200cm Roll Up Banner Display Stand Digital Printing Sturdy Aluminum Frame from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TLF

    Model Number:TLF-TRB-3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80*200Cm Digital Printing Retractable Banner Stand Roll Up Banner Display Pull Up Banners, also known as Roller / Retractable ...

    Shanghai TLF Advertising Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Multifunctional SMT Machine Parts Steel Net Switch Frame For Screen Printing Equipments from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DEK

    Model Number:SMT multifunctional steel net

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMT multifunctional steel net switch frame use for all kind Screen Printing Equipments It’s use for SMT Screen printer machine exchange the steel net, easy exchange , save ...

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 360E Cassette Single Facer Machine Steam Heating With Quick Roll Change from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YIKE

    Model Number:YX-360E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Roll Change 360E Cassette Single Facer For Corrugated Carton Box Machine I YX-360E Cassette Single Facer Single Facer is the main machine for producing the corrugated paperboard. Vacuum suction ...

    Cangzhou Yunxiang Carton Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Custom Printed Gold Self Seal Bubble Mailers , Padded Envelope Bubble Mailers Plastic from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Xunlan

    Model Number:Metallic Bubble Mailers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description 1. Gold Metallic Bubble Mailing Envelopes 6*10 Anti - Tremble Gloss For Packaging Made of metallic with bubble linings inside. 2. Superior cushioning and surface protection 3. Self-adhesive tape with strong stickiness provides ...

    ShenZhen Xunlan Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Leadjet U2 Handheld Batch Coding Machine 2-12.7mm Print  Height Dimensions 212*135*120mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Leadjet

    Model Number:U2

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland)

    ... Automatic Inkjet Coding Machine Easy Jet Printer Design 1. Four in one design, the controller, screen, cassette and nozzle are integrated. 2. 2.8-inch color backlit large LCD screen, at a glance. 3. Fully independent operation...

    Wuhan Leadjet Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Olivetti Cassette Ribbons,Toptronic & ET from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Olivetti Cassette Ribbons

    Model Number:Toptronic & ET

    Place of Origin:China

    inkribbon Suitable for: Hermes 28, 29, 30, 31, 34, 35, TOPTRONIC 29, TOPTRONIC 30, TOPTRONIC 31, TOPTRONIC 34, WS260, WS3000 Olivetti ET100, ET109, ET110, ET111, ET112, ET114, ET115, ET116, ET211, ET240, ET250, ETV240, ETV250, ETV260, ETV300, TYPECART, ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Guangxi

    Wholesale Wholesale Manual design Semi Blackout Fabric Printed Roller blind shade for window from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUFENG

    Model Number:JF-RB-G-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 2.5m, 3.0m. 4. Mechanism selection: chain / motorized / spring roller blinds. Product Description Wholesale Semi Blackout Fabric Printed Roller blind screen for window Roller blinds, also called roller shades or roll up shades...

    JuFeng Window Decoration Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 2017 New Cassette Type High Efficient   Corrugated Box Paper Cutter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RichOcean

    Model Number:CM-07E Type

    Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

    ...2017 New Cassette Type High Efficient Corrugated Box Paper Cutter Qingdao RichOcean Industry CO., LTD. Add:No.3 Kaicheng ...

    Qingdao Fullon Richance Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale Wide Web high speed Flexo printing Press With Anilox Roller ( 150meter per minute ) for carton ,paper bag,box ,with slit from china suppliers

    Brand Name:xiaohai

    Model Number:YH1000/1200 wide web flexo press

    Place of Origin:zhejiang,wenzhou

    ... systemmagnetic powder braking-imported original manual tension control unit printing unit output tension unit still image inspecting system(imported from America) catwalk rewinding unit OPTIONAL FUNCTION DEVICES: cassette design in printing stations

    Ruian Xiaohai Machinery Factory
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0