Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cassette printing

    All cassette printing wholesalers & cassette printing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cassette printing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 121 products from cassette printing Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...500 Times Cleaning Time Fiber Cleaning Cassette For SC FC ST MU Connectors NTT Optical Connector Cleaner NEOLCEAN-N Description: • Efficient and easy ...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10 Feet Eco Solvent Printing Machine For Printing Outdoor / Indoor Material                           from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Locor

    Model Number:Deluxejet 32s

    Place of Origin:China

    ... two slide blocks,efficiently increase rigidity and torsion rsistance, higher precision and mute silence in printing 3. Original leading shine motor for precision and stable motiong control 4. industial designed rigid aluminum alloy...

    WuHan Kinglocor Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Transparency Blown PVC Heat Shrink Film For Bottles Printing Neck Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HYF

    Model Number:HYF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to make your product unique and most recognizable. The print quality is outstanding with up to 10 colors. You can have reverse print to protect labels from scratching and meanwhile to maintain...

    Hubei HYF Packaging Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Sleek Design Super Bright Led Flood Lights 100W 150W 200W IP65 Reflector led Outdoor COB Landscape Floodlight from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KPPLES

    Model Number:KPS-FL-A-150W

    Place of Origin:China

    ...%. 3. LED driver contact with the heatsink directly and the heat dissipation is much stronger. 4. With cassette structure, it is easy to install LED lighting, efficient for mass production. 5. The cooling structure...

    Wuhan Kpples Lighting Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 600dpi 5" LED Screen U2 Handheld Inkjet Marker , Portable Carton Inkjet Printer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HAE

    Model Number:HAE-128

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-530 Handheld Inkjet Makrer Display 5” Touch Screen Character height 1mm-12.7mm Print Area 1-8lines Printing Resolution 600dpi Print Symbols Time, Date, Number, Text, Logo, QR code and Bar Code Ink Cartridge...

    Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale High Performance Lc Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable OM3 UPC To UPC Polish Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:OM3-LC-LC-DX-HT- OFNP

    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications, such as in data center, telecom room, ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Lightweight Fiber Cleaning Cassette Anti - Static Resin High Cleaning Performance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ... - Static Resin High Cleaning Performance NTT Optical Connector Cleaner NEOCLEAN-R2 Description: • The OPTIPOP R is a cassette style fiber optic connector cleaner system that can be refilled for reducing cleaning costs • Efficient...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Hard Plastic Business Cards Gold Stamp/Printed Plastic Card Laminating Machine Membership Card Making from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WenLin

    Model Number:WL-Smartlam7500B-8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hard Plastic Business Cards Gold Stamp/Printed Plastic Card Laminating Machine Membership Card Making WL-Smartlam7500B-8 is designed for the safe and ...

    Wuhan Wenlin Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale TTO Automatic Digital Hot Stamping 53mm 300DPI Print Head Thermal Transfer marking machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Raymond

    Model Number:D05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Premium Wax/Resin Good adhesive ,Cost effective DT Resin Super excellent adhesive ,suitable for high print requirements DB Thin Wax/Resin Longer ,reduce ribbon replacement D Series Thermal Transfer Overprinter ,one of...

    Wuhan Raymond Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Retractable Belt from china suppliers

    Categories:Retractable Belt Barrier

    Country/Region:china

    ... a safety lock on the belt terminal clip,tamperproof. Many blet colors for your options,logo printed on the

    GUANGYUAN INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Yokogawa uR Series Strip Chart Recorders uR10000 uR20000 Chart Paper Recorders Data Logger from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yokogawa

    Model Number:uR10000 uR20000

    Place of Origin:Japan

    Yokogawa uR Series Strip Chart Recorders uR10000 uR20000 Chart Paper Recorders Data Logger Contact: Sunup Tech(Wuhan) Co.,Limited Email: becky @sunupauto.com Web:www.sunupauto.com Mobile:+86-15972186287(Whatsapp & Wechat) Yokogawa uR Series Strip Chart ...

    Sunup Tech(Wuhan) Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale High Speed TTO Smartdate Thermal Transfer Overprinter 150W Power from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Willita Brand

    Model Number:WLD-01 Thermal Transfer OverPrinter

    Place of Origin:wuhan, china

    ... descriptions of Thermal Transfer OverPrinter TTO (Thermal transfer Over-printing) printer sets a new standard for simple date and batch coding-ideal for printing variable information onto flexible bags, pouches and flow wrap...

    Wuhan Willita Marking & Packing Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Leishmania IgG/IgM Rapid Test from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SPAN

    Model Number:Leishmania

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Leishmania IgG/IgM Rapid Test INTENDED USE The Leishmania IgG/IgM Rapid Test is a lateral flow immunoassay for the qualitative detection of antibodies including IgG and IgM to the subspecies of the Leishmania donovani (L. donovani), the Visceral ...

    SPAN BIOTECH LTD.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Retractable Belt from china suppliers

    Categories:Retractable Belt Barrier

    Telephone:86-027-84869328

    Country/Region:china

    ... a safety lock on the belt terminal clip,tamperproof. Many blet colors for your options,logo printed on the

    GUANGYUAN INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Single Fiber CWDM Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer With UPG Port LC Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-M-0202-271-E-0-0-B6-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...LGX Cassette Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer with UPG port LC Duplex Description Coarse Wavelength ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Whole Blood / Plasma / Serum Parasitology ELISA Kits , Effective Zika Virus Test Kits from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Unipharma

    Model Number:Cassette

    CE Approved Hot Selling Effective Zika Virus IgG/IgM Ab Rapid Test antibodies prick whole blood, serum or plasma Description Zika Virus IgG/IgM Test utilizes the principle of Immuno-chromatography. As the test sample flows through the membrane within the ...

    Wuhan uni-pharma bio-tech co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Thermal Transfer Over Printer D03 from china suppliers

    Categories:Thermal Transfer Overprinter

    Telephone:+86-27-86659195

    Country/Region:china

    ..., anti-counterfeit and avoid mixing ,thus to protect your sales channel. Protect your Safety The cassette protects the ribbon and keep it clean ,ensuring the safety of production and products ,thus...

    Wuhan Raymond Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Music t shirts Old Music is Cool from china suppliers

    Categories:Mens Tee Shirts

    Telephone:+86 755-3324 5551, 2767 5696

    Country/Region:china

    ...Old Music is Cool Print View full size 1 Old Music is Cool tshirt features an orange and rust colored cassette tape across its front. Below are the words, "Old Music is Cool...

    finroo tech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Rapid Test Cassette from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    Model Number:JH-0101

    ...Detailed Product Attribute Certificates : 197 ISO13485 C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Rapid Test Cassette INTENDED USE: The Rapid Cardiac Markers Panel test is an immunochromatography based one step in ...

    Wuhan J.H.Bio-tech Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale C-reactive Protein (crp) Rapid Test Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:J.H.bio-tech

    Place of Origin:Hubei,China

    INTENDED USE: The Rapid Cardiac Markers Panel test is an immunochromatography based one step in vitro test. It is designed for qualitative determination of cardiac troponin I (cTnI), CK-MB and Myoglobin in human serum, plasma or whole blood specimens as ...

    Wuhan J.H.Bio-tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0