Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cisco 10g Copper Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10g copper sfp

    All cisco 10g copper sfp wholesalers & cisco 10g copper sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10g copper sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 847 products from cisco 10g copper sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Cisco SFP+ DAC 10Gb Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper 1.5 M GEZHI CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector 1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. with1 year warranty 4. copper sfp Product specifications Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10307-A

    ...Extreme compatible 10g twinax cable , 10g copper sfp transceiver SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G Copper SFP Transceive Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable · SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ES-T2-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTSFP-10GE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco Compatible 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T USource 10G copper SFP transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-1290 compatible

    ...10GBASE CWDM CISCO 10G LC SFP Transceiver 1290nm 40km DDM / DOM Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1290 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1290nm 5. Connector...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BT-10GSFP-xM

    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZDM-A00-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Up to 80km 10G DWDM SFP+ Module 1545.32nm Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km 1545.32nm Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com Opmedia 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXENPAK-55192-ERD

    ...Hot Z-Pluggable XENPAK 10G Module SFP , SC-Duplex , Dom Support Quick Details Data Rate :10G ,10Gbps XENPAK LR 1310nm ,1310nm fiber SC-Duplex MDIO, DOM Support Hot Z-Pluggable Specification: TRx1550nm ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6748-SFP

    ...Cisco WS-X6748-SFP New Switch Modules Feature WS-X6748-SFP, WS-X6724-SFP CISCO SWITCH WS-X6748-SFP Supervisor Engine Supported Supervisor Engine 720 Performance/ Forwarding Rate (Mpps) • 720 Gbps using CEF; Up ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-SFP-T

    ...YT-SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) 4.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI 5.Low ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0