Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cisco 10g Copper Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10g copper sfp

    All cisco 10g copper sfp wholesalers & cisco 10g copper sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10g copper sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 565 products from cisco 10g copper sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Cisco 1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Cisco SFP+ DAC 10Gb Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper 1.5 M GEZHI CISCO SFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector 1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. with1 year warranty 4. copper sfp Product specifications ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Extreme compatible 10g twinax cable , 10g copper sfp transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10307-A

    Extreme compatible 10g twinax cable , 10g copper sfp transceiver SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 30CM Passive Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly AWG 30 AWG 24 High Reliability from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 13 - 1

    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    30CM Passive Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly AWG 30 AWG 24 High Reliability Specifications Connector type : SFP+ Twinax cable assembly Cable type : Twinax Wire AWG : AWG 30 , AWG ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap X2-10GB-ER Wired Connectivity 10G Optical Transceiver , Copper SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ER Wired Connectivity 10G Optical Transceiver , Copper SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-ER Specifications: Genuine Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ER 10G Base 10-2266-02 ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Insulated Twinax  QSFP + Copper SFP+ Optical Cable Transceiver QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Insulated Twinax QSFP + Copper QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible Insulated Twinax ,Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ES-T1-RJ45

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTSFP-10GE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T USource 10G copper SFP transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver Large Image 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-T RJ45 10G Copper SFP Optical Transceivers from Wholesalers

    Categories:Other Copper

    Country/Region:china

    10GBASE-T RJ45 10G Copper SFP Cisco Compatible 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T Detailed Cisco Compatible 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T Fustar 10G copper ...

    Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10G 1m 2m 3m from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BT-10GSFP-xM

    10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver Jdsu Sfp Optical Transceiver VCSEL RoHS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:C-light

    Model Number:CLSFPP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MMF 300M 850nm SFP-10G-SR optical module 1. Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10G Ethernet  SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3 Meter 10GBASE-CU SFP + Interconnect Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10.5Gbps passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module 24-port SFP module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP

    CISCO WS-X6724-SFP with WS-F6700-CFC, 24-port SFP module Designed to complement the many roles that the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series plays in a network, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series ...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP+ Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-XXXX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceivers > 10G SFP+ Optical Modules 10G CWDM SFP+ Cisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-XXXX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules Share ...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Copper SFP Transciever,optical module, 10/100/1000Base -T from Wholesalers

    Categories:Other Ceramic Fiber Products

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    Copper SFP You are here: Home > Products > Copper SFP Copper SFP Transciever,optical module, 10/100/1000Base -T Copper Sfp Module, Sfp 10g, 10g Sfp Transceiver manufacturer / ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0