Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Nuts & Kernels >

Cisco X2 Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco x2 module

    All cisco x2 module wholesalers & cisco x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4586 products from cisco x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Catalyst 6500 24 Port GigE Module Cisco Network Module WS-X6824-SFP-2T= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6824-SFP-2T=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... GigE Module Cisco Network Module WS-X6824-SFP-2T= Product Information The modules in this family include the new 6800 Series 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module, 48...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale CISCO X2-10GB-LR Cisco Optical Modules SMF X2 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...CISCO X2-10GB-LR= 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for Single-mode Fiber (SMF) X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco 10Gbase X2 Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2-10gb-Sr

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco X2 Modules 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-42.94

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Compatible with X2 MSA...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco X2-10GB-SR Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10GBase SR Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ● Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port SC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Cisco Switch Module Supervisor Engine 2t VS-S2T-10G-XL from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:VS-S2T-10G-XL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Switch Module VS-S2T-10G-XL , CISCO Catalyst 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Module Specification Part Number : Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Feature: Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    ...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single mode CWDM 10gbase X2 module 40KM 1610nm transceiver module for Network from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:CWDM-X2-ER-XX

    ... 10gbase X2 module 40KM 1610nm transceiver module for Network Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1470-1610nm 4.Distance:40KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ONS-SE-GE-ZX compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO SFP Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module​ ONS-SE-GE-ZX SFP 1000BASE-ZX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-ZX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 MB Plug - in Cisco SFP  Modules X2 - 10GB - ER for  SMF , SC duplex connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    ... and fast delivery. Name: X2-10GB-ER Category: CISCO X2 Manufacturer: CISCO X2-10GB-ER - Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module Manufacturer: Cisco Part Code: X2-10GB-ER Device Type: X2 transceiver module Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X4624-SFP

    ...Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af standard or the Cisco prestandard...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, X2 Module, 300m-80km, Cisco compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, X2 Module, 300m-80km, Cisco compatible Produvts description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0