Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic bundles

    All fiber optic bundles wholesalers & fiber optic bundles manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic bundles products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 803 products from fiber optic bundles Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtail yellow LSZH  out jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC/UPC 12 cores Bundle pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtail,yellow LSZH out jacket ►Description: Single-mode pigtail is yellow, there are two kinds ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC/APC SM 9/125 8 Core 1M Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail CATV Pigtail Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:12 core fiber optic pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC SM 9/125 8 core 1M fiber optic bundle pigtail SC/APC fiber optic bundle pigtail 1. FC, SC, ST, LC 2.4.6.8.12.24.48 Cores Optional 3. SM or MM Performance Advantages 1. ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*3 50:20:30 Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm FBT Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box 48/72/96 Port With FC SC LC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical fiber distribution box, Outdoor wall mounted 48/72/96 port fiber cable box, with FC, SC, LC connectors Outdoor fiber optic distribution box is used for fiber connection, distribution and protection. It is made of...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material With High Temperature Stability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descripton MPO fiber jumpers are divided into transfer type and non-transfer type. There are many types of transfer MPO jumpers. There are strip MPO jumpers, bundle MPO...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 2U 48 Fibers For Ftth Project from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ODF-RS-0248

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF-RS-XX is suitable for the protective connection of loose tube optical cables or bundled pigtails and jumpers, branch optical cables and...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Customized Connectors Bundle SC APC Fiber Optical Pigtail Cables In CATV FTTH Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 cores Bundle pigtail SC APC fiber optical Pigtail Cables in CATV FTTH network Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-BF12-09-12

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Panel FC fiber optic pigtail, 12 Fibers pigtails FC/APC Green tight buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.9mm Cable Diameter SC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail with LSZH Jacket from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ... SC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail with LSZH Jacket Quick Detail: Name: SC optical fiber pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 96 Core Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box ODF Unit / 96fo Steel Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ODFU-96

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...96core Rack Mount ODF Unit / 96fo Fiber Optic Patch Panel / 19'' Optical Distribution Box Feature: - With cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and panel - Various ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail Singlemode Bundle Durability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail optical

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail optical fiber ribbon pigtail singlemode Bundle Product Description Bundle fan-out pigtails are made of multi core round bundle fiber optic cable, which is also called distribution fiber optic cable. It is generally installed in ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 Core FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Color Fan Out With LSZH Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:FC / UPC 12 cores Pigtail

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 core FC / UPC Fiber Optic Singlemode fiber pigtail , 12 color Fan Out Fiber Pigtail with LSZH cable Features Good durability and exchangeability Various Connector Type Available High temperature ...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. Please note...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PVC Fiber Optic Bundle:For Kits from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit

    Telephone:+8620-28676680, 28676681, 28676682, 28676683

    Country/Region:china

    ... part of the fiber optic kits, the main application areas: home, children's room, KTV rooms, spa, cars, etc.; major effect is small starry sky, Christmas lighting, DIY. : 0 PVC Fiber Optic Bundles: Model Fiber Optic Model Fiber Optic PFB400-01...

    Guangzhou Minar Illumination Electronic Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single-mode fiber optic bundle connector from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Telephone:0573-84021616

    Country/Region:china

    ...Single-mode fiber optic bundle connector Single-mode fiber optic bundle connector Single-mode fiber optic bundle connector :CATV、 /、 /Gigabit0.2dB60dB-40℃~+800.1dB Detailed information :CATV、 /、 /Gigabit、、 0.2dB60dB -40℃~+80℃ 0....

    Zhejiang One dream Communications Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale FC 12 cores 0.9mm Fiber optic bundle pigtail from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Telephone:0755 - 83302506

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC 12 cores 0.9mm Fiber optic bundle pigtail SKU: Brands: Topfiber Category: Fiber Optic Pigtail Telephone: 0755-83302506 Advice: Advice Click: 339 InquiryClick to Inquiry】 FC 12 cores 0.9mm Fiber optic bundle pigtailDescription Features: Conform to ...

    Shenzhen Topfiber Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Bundle Fiber Pigtails, Fiber Optic Bundle Fan-out Pigtails from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Country/Region:china

    ...Bundle Fiber Pigtails, Fiber Optic Bundle Fan-out Pigtails Features: 1. Item Code: STFOPb 2. The Bundle Fiber Pigtails are more convenient than common type in operation and maintenance. 3. 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 optical fibers optional. 4. Applicable ...

    summittelecomm company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Material With High Temperature Stability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descripton MPO fiber jumpers are divided into transfer type and non-transfer type. There are many types of transfer MPO jumpers. There are strip MPO jumpers, bundle MPO...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Wholesale SC/APC 12 core bundle fiber optic pigtail from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-12CFP

    ...Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails, including...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0