Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Clocks >

Fiber Optic Ring

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic ring

    All fiber optic ring wholesalers & fiber optic ring manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ring products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11163 products from fiber optic ring Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Ultra Bend - Insensitive G657B3 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-SM-SX-G657B3-LSZH-White-3.5mm-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Gigabit Ethernet Signal Low Temp Working from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CENO

    Model Number:ECN000-09P-22S-01EG-01F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optical Joint With Gigabit Ethernet Signal Can Working In Very Low Temperature ECN000-09P-22S-01EG-01F, one of CENO fiber optical joint, customized for photoelectric pod industry.The joint is...

    CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pre Terminated OM3 Break Out FC To ST Ribbon 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Auqa Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Pre terminated OM3 break out FC to ST ribbon 6

    Place of Origin:uangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Pre terminated OM3 break out FC to ST ribbon 6 fiber optic patch Cord Connector type:LC Diameter:Main trunk 6.5mm, break out part 0.9mm Jacket material...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pipeline 	Fiber Optic Closure , Splitter Closure Fiber Optik 385*245*130 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-M-11-RS16-144(3)

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Fiber Optic Splice Closure Multicore Fiber Splicing Box KXT-C-01 Description: KXT-C-001 fiber access termination closure is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96 splicing ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPF0-01A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 9 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides a full range of pigtails, such as SC, SC/APC, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV System Fiber Optic Patch Cables With PC / UPC / APC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured from the highest quality G.652.D optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. The singlemode are...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Microscope Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord Tester 400X from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:HX-1005

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Optical Microscope Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord Tester 400X Features Lasting performance and value embodiment The design concept of integrated ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4 Channel 1000rpm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint FORJS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FO-RFC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to electromagnetic interference 4.Good sealing 5.Can be used in...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box FC ST ODF Rack Mounting 1.2mm Thick from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Distribution Unit ODF Rack Mounting The fiber optic distribution Unit is designed to use in the standard 19 inch fiber optic distribution frame. It can be 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Drawer Custom Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , 19 Inch 24 Port Fiber Rack Mount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC 1U 19 inch 24 Port Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Rack Mount Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box, Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Managed PTN Ring Fiber Optic Network Switch Install With Guide Rail from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:HY-628I

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...Managed PTN Ring Network 10 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Install With Guide Rail​​ Description: HY-628I is able to connect with PTN ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OM1 OM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords. Made...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB208 FTB0224

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Pole Mount 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box, 1x8 Optical Fiber Splice Box Outdoor Waterproof Plastic This splice box is widely used in FTTH access network, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-D1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ..., China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber count:Duplex Length:1M/2M/3M...customize Connector type:SC-LC Cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Compact Size Fiber Optic Slip Ring with IP 68 Production Grade Application for Video Monitoring from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-01A

    ...Compact Size Fiber Optic Slip Ring with IP 68 Production Grade Application for Video Monitoring​ Description Fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic rotary joint. This slip ring adopts optic fiber as media for ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MCV16

    ...Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1~16 channel telephone access , RJ11 connector 1~4 channel E1 interface , 75ohm (BNC) or 120ohm (RJ45) 1~ 4 ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Ring Lights  Annular illuminator for microscope illumination from china suppliers

    Model Number:FORL001

    ...Fiber Optic Ring Lights 60mm Annular Illuminator Core diameter:3.6mm4.1mm5.8mm5.6mm8mm10.5mm Ring lights with 360° circular light design High uniformity, high brightness, no heat of lighting Modified ...

    Lylight Electric Co,Limited
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0