Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4197 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ... Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT 10G XFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ...Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 54 Port Cisco Nexus Switches With 48p 10G SFP + And 6p 40G QSFP + N9K-C9372PX-E from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C9372PX-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco System Nexus Switch New N9K-C9372PX-E Nexus 9300 Switch with 48p 10G SFP + and 6p 40G QSFP + Product Details The Cisco Nexus 9300 platform consists of fixed-port ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Arista 10gbase  Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The 10GBASE SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:10G sfp+ AOC cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable Features: • 10Gb/s serial optical interface • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver Modules HP Compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR compatible

    ... 10G SFP Transceiver Modules HP Compatible Quick Detail: SFP-10G-ZR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10g sfp bidi module 80km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-G35DNL-L20

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description 10G 10g sfp bidi module 80km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L80 Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm H3C 10G SFP+ Transceiver For SMF And MMF Lead Free from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    ...1310nm H3C 10G SFP+ Transceiver For SMF And MMF Lead Free Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale CDR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550NM 80km 10GBASE-ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP-ZRD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CDR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550NM 80km 10GBASE-ZR Description Popupalr in Telecom Operations USFPP-ZRD is Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ optical transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ SR transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ multimode 850nm 300m from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-SR

    ...10G-SFP+-SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 300m Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 2.Electrical interface ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm 0.3km FT3910D GR-468-CORE Hot - Pluggable fiber optical 10G SFP module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... GR-468-CORE Hot - Pluggable fiber optical 10G SFP module 10G SFP+ 1.Cisco outlook 2.Compatible with Cisco,Juniper switch 3.Applicate to 2x/4x/8x Fiber Channel ,10GSR/LR/ER 10G SFP+ Features: Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V Power...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0