Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Optic Components

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic components

    All optic components wholesalers & optic components manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic components products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 78525 products from optic components Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)

    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OptiTap To SC / APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components OFNR Flame Retardant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Systems

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...New Design OptiTap to SC/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Components Systems Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm IR Cut Optical Components Narrow Bandpass Filters For Cameras from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GIAI

    Model Number:GA-NBP

    Place of Origin:China-ShenZhen

    ... at half-peak transmittance levels) less than 6% of the center of wavelength value.Our bandpass optical filters and narrow bandpass filters are coating on transparent...

    Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Passive Optical Component Optical Circulator With EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-L-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... for wavelength 1590nm fiber optical circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment Description Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Add Drop Multiplexer of fiber optic components STM-N STM-M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FORWA

    Model Number:F15030.

    Place of Origin:China

    ... communication Size Depends on customers requirement (2D/3D) Color Single / Multi Function Plastic parts for optical fiber communications Use Electrical application,automatic,O/A,toys,etc Brand Canon, Epson, Brother, Sony, Tyco, Audi...

    FORWA PRECISE PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HIC 50% PD2002 Humidity Indicator Paper Rectangle Shaped For Optical Components from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengyuan

    Model Number:HI-02

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...Blue to Pink one dot 50% Humidity Indicator Card for Optical Components Product Description Brief Humidity indicator card (also know as HIC, humidity sensitive card, moisture indicator) ...

    Shanghai Hengyuan Macromolecular Materials Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale HIC 50% PD2002 Humidity Indicator Paper Rectangle Shaped For Optical Components from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengyuan

    Model Number:HI-02

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...Blue to Pink one dot 50% Humidity Indicator Card for Optical Components Product Description Brief Humidity indicator card (also know as HIC, humidity sensitive card, moisture indicator) ...

    Shanghai Hengyuan Macromolecular Materials Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter 0.9mm Pigtailed 1 / 2 Split Ratio from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Split Ratio Fiber Optical Splitter 0.9mm Pigtailed Mini 1x2 PLC Splitter Quick Detail: Product: 1x2 PLC Splitter Package: Mini ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Corrosion Resistant Annealed Float Glass , 10mm Float Glass For Optical Components from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Yiwo

    Model Number:float glass

    Place of Origin:Hebei, China

    ... spread, polished and formed on the molten tin. The float glass has smooth surface, excellent optical performance, stable chemical capability, and high mechanism intensity. It is also

    QINHUANGDAO YIWO GLASS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale High Speed Impact Test Machine For Optical Components Impact Testing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LABTONE

    Model Number:HSKT25

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Speed Impact Test Machine For Optical Components Impact Testing Product description The precise-type high-acceleration shock tester can provide all half-...

    Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Components Rare Earth Cerium Oxide Nanometer Powder 10 - 30nm Size from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EASCHEM

    Place of Origin:Hunan,China

    ... Optical Components Usage Also called Cerium oxide, is widely applied in glass, ceramics and catalyst manufacturing. In glass industry, it is considered to be the most efficient glass polishing agent for precision optical...

    Changsha Easchem Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale 3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sharetop

    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3. The component provides high isolation, low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, and excellent environment stability. It is a special kind of fiber optic components,

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ... series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Connector Fiber optical Plc splitter optical components module fiber splitters optic plc splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:fiber plc splitter

    Model Number:optical splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Connector Fiber optical Plc splitter optical components module More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features Low ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components from china suppliers

    Brand Name:850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies

    Model Number:850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Opto Isolator optical components companies

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850,980,1060nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator optical components companies Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Low PDL High Stability and High Reliability Cost ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 3 Ports FWDM Multiplexers FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS WDM Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:fwdm

    Model Number:fwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports FWDM Multiplexers FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS WDM Modules HuiGoo's provide 3 ports FWDM with low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Features Wide Operating Wavelength Range Low...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-G5486 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:WS-G5486

    ... 1310nm Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Components GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission l Duplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ID...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Glass Dome from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BRD Optical

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Glass Dome Dome Optical Components PARAMETER: BRD Optical dome lens is composed of two parallel optical surfaces, (A convex surface & A Concave surface). Normally we can control the parallel tolerance <±2μm. A perfect parallel ...

    ChangChun BRD Optical co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jilin

    Wholesale Passive Optical Components GLSUN 2x2A Fiber Optical Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLSUN

    Model Number:SUN-FSW-2x2A

    Place of Origin:Guilin Guangxi, China

    ... is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into a high density optical communication system. GLSUN 2×2A Fiber Optical Switch - Features...

    GLsun Science and Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangxi

    Inquiry Cart 0