Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch cord patch cord

    All patch cord patch cord wholesalers & patch cord patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cord patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 52249 products from patch cord patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Breakout optical patch cord FC / UPC 24 Core fiber optic jumper High Reistance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Breakout Fiber Optical Patch Cord 24core

    Place of Origin:China

    ... strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LSH-SC/UPC-SM-SX-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSH SC/UPC Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Opic Patch Cord LSZH PVC FTTH Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LSZH PVC FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Pigtail Low Insertion Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LSH-SC/UPC-SM-SX-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSH SC/UPC Automatic Shutter Connector Fiber Opic Patch Cord LSZH PVC FTTH Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex, 3meters, telecom class, high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<=0.2dB, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord (pigtail) is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MM OM 2 Duplex LC / UPC - LC / UPC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord Fiber Optic / Lc Lc Single Mode G657A1 1310 Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC waterproof

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Waterproof IP67 Patch Cord Fiber Optic / Lc Lc Single Mode G657A1 1310 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : WaterProof Drop Cable Lc Single Mode G657A1 patch cord is used outdoor type drop...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Auto Shutter Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:MTP Long Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord Product introduction KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:SC-LC

    ...Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss ST to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to SC Multimode Simplex

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss ST to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN ››

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Fiber-optic patch cords, SC to ST OM3 10 Gigabit duplex with FC LC MTRJ or single-mode fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ASION

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FJ2SCPSTPOM30PAQ-05-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Descriptions: The SC connectors used for our patch cords are designed to SC standards and are fully compatible with existing SC hardware Two simplex ...

    ASION Technology (HK) Co. ,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:ST-SC

    ...Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex Patch Cor APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord Repeatability Great , Fc Fc Patch Cord Local Area Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:FC to FC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0