Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp glc sx mmd

    All sfp glc sx mmd wholesalers & sfp glc sx mmd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp glc sx mmd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 617 products from sfp glc sx mmd Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to GEZHI GS-1285-05CD, is one of the small form factor pluggable fiber transceiver (SFP, often referred as mini...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX LC 850nm 550M Reach Cisco SFP GLC-SX-DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed Payment...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale SFP GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-23443890

    Country/Region:china

    ... to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis GLC-SX-MMD (1) 1000Base-SX SFP (2) 1.25Gbps,850nm,550m (3) Multi-Mode Fiber Send Inquiry 1000Base SX MM 850nm 550M Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Product Description Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver...

    ShenZhen Bitnetcom Technology CO,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP optical transceiver module ready to ship from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New original For more good price , let's talk details , Thank you ! please contact sales01(at)unitechteam . Thank you !

    unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1.25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM Quik details(CISCO SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Digital Diagnostic...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP transceiver product

    Telephone:86-755-26466570

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550M Cisco compatible GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-2485-5

    ...) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(m) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP-2485-5S 1250 Multi mode fiber 850 550 0~70 commercial GB-SFP-2485-5E 1250 Multi mode fiber 850 550 -10~80...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF from china suppliers

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Inquiry Cart 0