Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp lc connector

    All sfp lc connector wholesalers & sfp lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7266 products from sfp lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C51 100GHz 1536.61nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ... 80km LC DDM) Product Details Arista Networks Compatible SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.7Gbps Wavelength 1536.61nm Max Distance 80km Connector Duplex LC Transmitter...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Connector 850nm Fiber Optic Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-P85TG-SR/SPT-P85TG-SRH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Connector 850nm Fiber Optic Module Description of 10g SFP+SR Module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Optical Fiber Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MM GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver GLC-SX-MM Overview The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale OEM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm 100km dOM SMF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP5512L-CDH1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...OEM SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm 100km DOM SMF Product Descriptions This SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Hpe X121 1g Sfp Lc Sx Transceiver ISO9001 Approved 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:GE-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... LC MMF SFP Transceiver Module for HPE Switches Description Miray's JD118A HPE H3C compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 550m link lengths over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single LC Connector BIDI SFP+ 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM SFP Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC T1550R14900nm 80km Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:SFP-10G

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical modules are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, comply with 10GBASE-...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Mini GBIC SFP Module Transceiver 1.25G Singlemode 1310nm LC Connector With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:OSPL1G20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application. Key Features Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-pluggable Duplex LC connector

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-P103-LCD

    ...SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible Features l Up to 550m transmission on MMF l Up to 1.25 ...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP Bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP Bidi Transceiver 1310/1490/1550nm 20km 40km 80km LC Connector Description 1.25G SFP Bidi transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, and routers together ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Gbps CWDM SFP+ , LC SFP DDMI Transceiver 20km 1270-1450nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MODULELAND

    Model Number:TSPLXG20D-XX

    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    ...10G SFP+ CWDM 20km 1270~1450nm LC DDMI SFP Transceiver 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB transmitter, PIN ...

    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100BASE DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector TX 1490nm RX1550nm BIDI 60KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 155M 1490 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100BASE 1490nm DFB Laser SFP Optical Module LC Connector RX1550nm BIDI 60KM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1X6 Port SFO / SFP Cage Connector Operating Temperature -40℃ To 85℃ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSCE

    Model Number:HH10-2N36001-00N

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...1X6 Port SFO / SFP Cage Connector Operating Temperature -40℃ To 85℃ What's the Payment Method? 1. TT/LC/DP/DA/Paypal/Western Union/Money Gram 2. The buyer is responsible for all the shipping ...

    SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale LC Connector Bi Directional 80km 2.5G SFP Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...5G BIDI SFP 80km LC Connector SFP Module Features: 1. 2.5G- BIDI SFP 80KM LC connector 2. Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 3. 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km ...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Multimode 40G QSFP+ Fiber SFP Modules QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-40G-SR4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HuaWei

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4/QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China, Guangdong

    ... throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via duplex LC connectors. This transceiver is compliant with

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Network Monitoring OTDR SFP Dual Fiber Full Duplex SFP LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    ... Duplex, SFP LC connector• 0°C to +70°C • Dead Zone 30 meters(Max)• Resolution of 10 meters(Min)• A Description Parameter PDF Download Product Features • Integral Micro-OTDR SFP Transceiver • Dual Fiber, Full Duplex, SFP LC connector • 0...

    Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0