Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    sfp lc connector

    All sfp lc connector wholesalers & sfp lc connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp lc connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3897 products from sfp lc connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C51 100GHz 1536.61nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver Module (1536.61nm SMF 80km LC DDM) Product Details Arista Networks Compatible SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.7Gbps Wavelength 1536.61nm Max Distance 80km Connector Duplex LC...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX / LH Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-LH-SM Overview GLC-LH-SM is the 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Micro Mini 4K HDMI Fiber Extender SFP LC Connector DDC CEC HPD Signal from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-MH4K-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    Micro Mini 4K HDMI Fiber Extender HDMI Fiber Extender Advantages HDMI 1.4a and HCCP1.2 Support Uncompressed transmission, No delay, No losses DDC CEC HPD Signal Support Data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmit up to 80km over fiber cable Supports all modes up to ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ LC Connector 850nm Fiber Optic Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-P85TG-SR/SPT-P85TG-SRH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ....5um MMF 160 2 to 26 200 2 to 33 50 μm MMF 400 2 to 66 500 2 to 82 2000 2 to 300 Table 1: SFP+ SR Operating Range for each

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ODM 2km LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module 2.5G 1310nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP3125L-CD02

    Place of Origin:SZ China

    ...Hot pluggable SFP footprint ● 1310nm FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector ● Applicable for 2Km SMF connection ● Low power consumption, < 1.0W ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ● Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 ● Very low EMI and

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale LC Connector Bi Directional 80km 2.5G SFP Optical Transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SFP 80km LC Connector SFP Module Features: 1. 2.5G- BIDI SFP 80KM LC connector 2. Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 3. 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission 4. 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission 5. BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface 6. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale OC12-SFP-LR1 SFP Optical Transceiver 1000base-sx LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:OC12-SFP-LR1-A

    ... (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , LC Connector 10G Multimode SFP Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Duplex 300m 850nm LC Connector Multimode SFP Module Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Description Product Name: 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Model Name: SFP-10G-SR Wavelength: 850nm Data Rate: 10Gbps Transmission Distance: 300M Connector Type: LC DDM: YES ...

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale FTTH SFP LC Quick Connector , OM3 Multimode Fiber LC Connector Fast Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / UPC Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Fast Connector Adapter A Lucent connector (LC) is a connector with a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of an SC or ST connector. LC connectors are frequently used as their small footprint makes them ideal for high-density installations. Similarly, SFP (small form-factorable pluggable) modules and fiber optic extenders often require these connectors, although this varies by manufacturer. LC connectors

    Shenzhen Hengtongda Comunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting a 1000Base-LX/LH network with data rates up to 1.25 Gbps, this LC SFP/Mini-GBIC module can be installed into

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Product Feature Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Simplex SC or LC Connector 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX combination is

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G 1550nm 40km Duplex LC sfp fiber connector 1310nm FP laser transmitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD22

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10G 1550nm 40km Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Connector 1310nm FP Laser Transmitter Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM-L20D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... mode simplex SFP+ for 20KM with LC connector with DDM Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration. - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle - Up to ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale LC Connector Fiber optical Transceiver 10G 1550nm 40km SFP J9153A JG234A HPE from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    J9153A JG234A HPE Compatible SFP-10G-ER 10G 1550nm 40km SFP ER DOM LC Connector Fiber Transceiver Gvdlink SFP 10G ER Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over G.652 SingleMode ...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Smf Sfp Module LC Connector WDM 20km 1310nm 1550nm MCU control unit from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-GE-BX20-SM1310/1550

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G BIDI 20km 1310nm/1550nm LC Connector SMF WDM Optical Transceiver Description Miray SFP-GE-BX20-SM1310/1550 series SFPs are small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers compatible with multi-sourcing agreement (MSA). It is suitable for single-mode ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Network Monitoring OTDR SFP Dual Fiber Full Duplex SFP LC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    ... Product Features • Integral Micro-OTDR SFP Transceiver • Dual Fiber, Full Duplex, SFP LC connector • 0°C to +70°C • Dead Zone 30 meters(Max) • Resolution of 10 meters(Min) • Accuracy of 50 meters(Min) • Minimum ...

    Shenzhen OlinkPhotonics Inc., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-LH-SM= Cisco network module GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C

    ...SFP Connector: SC or LC Distance: 20km Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Label: Can be customized DDM/DOM: NO Warranty: 3 Years Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM= Cisco network module GE SFP LC

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0