Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Furniture Locks >

Simplex Door Locks

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    simplex door locks

    All simplex door locks wholesalers & simplex door locks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex door locks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 230 products from simplex door locks Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ASC-SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cold Roll Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Port Two Door With Lock from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ODF-IW12B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... application Description: ODF-IW12B is an indoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame with two doors. There are FC, LC, SC, ST output interfaces optional, and large working space to integrate...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cold Rolled Steel Telecommunication Box Grey Color With 24 Fibers Capacity from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BG

    Model Number:J09

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...: 310x430x80MM Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Design Style: Indoor & Outdoor Adapter Type: LC Duplex/SC Simplex,FC Simplex Applications: 1. FTTH access network. 2.Telecom Networks 3.CATV Networks Data

    guangzhou baoger mechanical manufactuer co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Stable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes For Telecommunication Network from china suppliers

    Model Number:MDU 216B

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Outdoor MDU 216B Splitter Terminal Description The MDU 216B Splitter Terminal from Optic Network Technology Co.Ltd. is rugged, low cost, low profile interconnection between central office and multi-dwelling units of FTTx application. The design of MDU ...

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock from china suppliers

    Categories:Bluetooth Door Lock

    Telephone:0758-3638188

    Country/Region:china

    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock

    Baililai decoration materials industry co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Model Number:XYASC01

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... Socket with Plastic Housing Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber core: Simplex and Duplex Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1017

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dead Bolt Lock-Mortise Lock from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Model Number:72ZD

    ... Standard mortise Lock Stainless Steel Type: 5072Z, 5572Z, 6072Z, 6572Z Features: According to DIN 18.250 class 3 For wooden or steel doors For single-leaf doors Optional for rebated or non-rebated door Suitable...

    Beijing House-Lock Technology Development Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Simplex - Bulletin 742 from china suppliers

    Categories:Pre Filter Media

    Telephone:(201) 847-2370

    Country/Region:china

    ...; Simplex limits sealing to media cycling portals only. Minimal seal exposure in conjunction with positive locking doors, virtually eliminates liquid seepage. Positive Locking - Pneumatic drivers close and secure chamber doors. An electrical fail-safe lock...

    Every filter company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome from china suppliers

    Categories:Resin Bonded Diamond Grinding Wheels

    Country/Region:china

    ...);onecode per lock, changeable Locks install easily on metal orwood doorsno wiring or computers Durable heavy-duty constructionmakes Simplex locks suitable for outdoor applications, whiletheir attractive finishes complement any indoor setting The locks can...

    locksmithtoolandsupply company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock from china suppliers

    Categories:Push Button For Access Control

    Telephone:406-284-4460

    Country/Region:china

    ... high traffic security sensitive areas. All metal 1000 Series is U.L. Listed for A label doors. 1/2" deadlocking latch. Locks automatically when door is closed. Reversible handing. Non-Electric push button operation. Will NOT accept a key...

    J&M Lock, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000] from china suppliers

    Categories:Door Lock Cylinder

    Telephone:714 627-0020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Simplex PDL3000 Grade 1 Commercial 2-3/4 Backset Only For Doors 1-5/8 - 1-7/8 thick Powered by 5 AA Alkaline batteries with low battery alert Accepts most HID Proximity cards ...

    THE SECURITY COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing from china suppliers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:86-021-36569888

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Door Coordinator, Model No.: CO-004SS CO-004SS from china suppliers

    Categories:Interior Door Handles Hardware

    Telephone:+86 750 3306 445,+86 750 3309 445

    Country/Region:china

    ... of all other doors hardware lines. Meanwhile, we have been offering OEM service for many top brands all over the world, such as Hfele, Dorma, VBH, Assa Abloy, Simplex, and Glutz. Looking...

    Galaxy Hardware Industry Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe from china suppliers

    Categories:Door Exit Push Button

    Country/Region:china

    .... Heavy gauge steel construction. No assembly required, easy installation. Uniquely designed recessed door has hidden hinge for security. Open door becomes a shelf for sorting or examination of contents. Includes one adjustable shelf...

    Safe Box Shop Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Multimode Simplex adapter from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:0512-82691269

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

    Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Product Details: Place of...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Telephone:+(86) 0755 83756603,+(

    Country/Region:china

    ... button lock design Can be installed on wall Specifications: Dimension(LxWxH): 455x405x80 mm Adapter Types: SC Simplex Capacity: 24 Ports related products 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For...

    Sophenol Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0