Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    smd book

    All smd book wholesalers & smd book manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide smd book products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 35 products from smd book Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Right Angle RJ45 SMD Connector , PCB Shielded SMT RJ45 Jack Housing Material LCP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSCE

    Model Number:SMT RJ3-4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    PCB SMT 8P8C SMT RJ45 Connector Unshielded 1*1 Port Right Angle Product Specification: Specification: SMT RJ45 Connector Cross Part NO: SMT RJ 3-4 Mounting: Thru-hole R/A Samples: Available 2-3 Pcs Latch: Tab down Files: PDF/3D/ISG/Stp/Step/Datasheet ...

    SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cricket Match Customized Small Digital Scoreboard LOGO In High Bright Amber Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Linger

    Model Number:LG-LCS-9840147

    Place of Origin:Jiaxing ,Zhejiang ,China (Mainland)

    Cricket Match Customized Small Digital Scoreboard LOGO In High Bright Amber Color Parameter Product No. LG-LCS-9840147 Digits Color Yellow (Option : Red / Green / White / Blue ) Digit Height 8’’ 200mm (Option : 12'' 300mm ,10''254mm,15''381mm) Digit ...

    Jiaxing Linger Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Automatic Paper Cup Making Machine For Hot And Cold Drink Cups Paper Cup Forming Machine With Hot Air from china suppliers

    Brand Name:shunda

    Model Number:SMD-90

    Place of Origin:Haining City,Zhejiang Province ,China

    Automatic Paper Cup Making Machine For Hot And Cold Drink Cups Paper Cup Forming Machine With Hot air Advantage: 1. Two sets of Leister hot air system original imported from Swiss guarantee the stability of heating. 2.Ultrasonic seal the paper cup body,...

    HAINING CHENGDA MACHINERY CO.LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Extra Bright Rechargeable Bedroom Light 4LED SMD Book Light from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Rechargeable Emergency Light

    Telephone:86-574-87526945

    Country/Region:china

    ... Market Features smd book light, warm light Applications SMD work light Great for camping, nightlight, auto/home repair, emergency roadside, power outages, & reading Main Market USA, Australia, Europe MOQ, Delivery,Pay SMD Book Light MOQ...

    Yuyao Keen New Power Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale fashionable design 3 levels brightness ABS&aluminum,90pcs SMD led LED desk Lamp from china suppliers

    Categories:led desk lamps

    Telephone:86-577-62626722

    Country/Region:china

    ...LED desk Lamp T7 ABS&aluminum,90pcs SMD led 3 levels brightness fashionable design Flexible & touch panel LED desk lamp ----T7 Features: 1.Fashionable Design ---...

    Yueqing Nongle Electric Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD

    ...1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale BOOK LIGHT BL016 from china suppliers

    Categories:Led Clip On Book Light

    Telephone:0574-86681028

    Country/Region:china

    MAT.: ABS Size: 5.8x(15.5-27)x3.5cm Light source: 10 SMD or 3Watt COB Battery type: 3xAA Packing: 1pc/bubble bag+white box,50pcs/inner box,100pcs/ctn CBM: 39*30*40cm G.W./N.W.: 13/12kgs

    NINGBO KAIRAY INDUSTRY & TRADE CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale New Home Decorative Desk Lamp ABS Battery Powered Folding 16 LED Desk Light Apple Book Lamp from china suppliers

    Categories:Camping Lights

    Telephone:0574 -87243882

    Country/Region:china

    ... Working Lifetime(Hour): 50000 Lamp Body Material: ABS Certification: CE, RoHS, CE Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CFTONG Model Number: HG-BL008 Name: led table light Usage: Home...

    Ningbo Wealth Electrical Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale A4,Fruit color twin-color display-book from china suppliers

    Categories:Conference Room Booking Display

    Telephone:+86-574-86180888, +86-574-86180876

    Country/Region:china

    Item No. Spec Size Package Remark CBM/CTN 24120 A4 330*250*40mm 12/48 / 0.147m3 Color:orange/red/green/blue

    LESDA Stationery Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Nature Bright 4ft Led Batten Light , 36 Watt Outdoor Led Strip Light Fittings For Workshop from china suppliers

    Brand Name:VISION

    Model Number:VS36EB-90

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PF:>0.9 CCT:2700~6500K Model VS36EB-90 LampPower(W) 36 Input Voltage(V) AC85-265V LED type SMD 2835 0.2w LED Qtys(pcs) 180 Luminous Flux(lm) 3600 Power factor(PF) >0.9 CRI (Ra...

    Cixi Vision Electronic Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale kid's Night Lights Handle Touch Sensor Vibration Cage Lamp Valentines Gift from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SYC

    ... Handle Touch Sensor Vibration Cage Lamp Valentines Gift Rechargeable USB 4 SMD LED Bird Cage Night Light General data Name Rechargeable USB 4 SMD LED Bird Cage Night Light Model SNL088 Material ABS+PS...

    Taizhou Topway Commodity Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale PSP,JXD V3 8G Flip PSP Game Console 720P from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:Z10022704

    JXD V3 8G Flip PSP Game Console 720P welcome to the phone link : there are more than 2000 kinds of Also we have kinds of video game players ,maybe you can go to our site to get the price list and catalog. now some items have some discounts.they support ...

    Hangzhou Wholesale-city Trading CO.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale kid's Night Lights Handle Touch Sensor Vibration Cage Lamp Valentines Gift from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SYC

    ... Handle Touch Sensor Vibration Cage Lamp Valentines Gift Rechargeable USB 4 SMD LED Bird Cage Night Light General data Name Rechargeable USB 4 SMD LED Bird Cage Night Light Model SNL088 Material ABS+PS...

    Taizhou Topway Commodity Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Sphere Decoration Led Swimming Pool Lights IP 68 Plastic PE Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOND

    Model Number:F - 3003

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Plastic PE Material Details Light Source: LED Item Type: Swimming Pool Lights Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China Brand Name: FOND Powered by: Rechargeable lithium battery Working temperature: 0 ℃ to 70 ℃ Lamp Body...

    Ningbo Fond-lighting Science & Technology Co.,LTD.,
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale GPRS SYSTEMMD-PSP-008 from china suppliers

    Categories:PSP Game Player

    Telephone:+86-574-81165117

    Country/Region:china

    ... line of AV and TV connections, on the television to enjoy movies and play games. E-book function: long text recording function, can not read the article (.* TXT) copy to the mobile...

    NB MAODUNST TECHNOLOGICAL CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale New Products OL2010 from china suppliers

    Categories:LED Camping Lantern

    Telephone:+86-574-65501180, 65556550, 65596678

    Country/Region:china

    ... location is on the side 3:The led parts rotated 360 degrees 4:It be usd as book light,camping lantern,flashlight,booklight;etc 5:It be easy to carry each day 6:Reading in...

    Ninghai Ourlite Lighting Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 0.5 Watt LED Solar Pathway Lights , 3500K - 4200K IP65 Solar Patio Lights from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TNL solar

    Model Number:TS-4009

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Product Treatment: Stainless steel polish ,painting or black finish Light Source : super bright LED , COB , SMD led Color : white, RGB changing color LED Battery : 1×1.2V 600MAH Ni-MH /Ni-CD...

    NINGBO TIMES COMMODITY CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale COB LED Video Wall-P6 from china suppliers

    Categories:Eco-Solvent Ink

    Country/Region:china

    ... COB LED Video Wall-P6 Iterm.:Wall-P6 Brand:ASIA MOQ1 SET Place of OriginalYiwu Zhejiang China Detailed What is COB LED video wall ? ENBASS technical procedure of COB patent product...

    Asia Export trade Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 3.0 inch TFT screen MP4 Player from china suppliers

    Categories:TFT LCD Touch Screen

    Telephone:+86-573-82807303

    Country/Region:china

    ... save 20 channels Additional function E-book Support, independent bookmark, auto turn over, page turn-over time setup Games Build in games, support games download, support GBA, GBC, SMD, SFC, NES formats Others...

    Jiaxing Heshili Chemical Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-SX-SMD

    ...SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0