Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    strength member

    All strength member wholesalers & strength member manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide strength member products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29136 products from strength member Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Optic FRP Strength Member , Fiber Glass Rod Cable Core Reinforcement  Φ0.4 - Φ5.0 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Dingrong

    Model Number:FRP:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

    Place of Origin:china

    FRP cable reinforcement core (Fiber Glass Rod) FRP cable reinforcement core (Fiber Glass Rod) is a new type of high-performance engineering composite material prepared by pultrusion process with resin as the matrix material and glass fiber as the ...

    Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable With 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TW

    Model Number:LSZH Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable with 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member Detailed Product Description Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2 - 144 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Black Sheath Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MPC>24f Indoor FRP Multi Purpose Cable Non - Metallic Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MPC>24f

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ... subunits (Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member). A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The...

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aluminum Tape Armoured Steel Wire Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GYTA Aluminum Tape Armoured Non Self-Supporting Aerial Characteristics · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant · Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Smoke 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail , FRP Strength Member LSZH FTTH Drop Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH drop cable Fiber optic pigtail G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH It’s a kind of pigtail but assembly with drop cable. This is a last cable in ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYFTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1 Singlemode Multimode GYFTC8Y Product Characteristics: - Customized longitudinal color strip is available , easy for identification and maintenance. - Figure-8 self-support structure presents high tensile strength and...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Kfrp Material Strength Member Fiber Optic Tools Reinforced Core ISO9001-2015 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:KFRP strength member for optic cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...KFRP strength member KFRP rod, KFRP strength member, KFRP reinforced core. Product Features Light weight and high strength: KFRP has the characteristics of low density and high strength. Its ratio of strength and modulus are higher than...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Stranded Steel Type Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Drop Optical Fiber Cable GJYXFCH/GJYXCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded Stranded Steel Type Drop Optical Fiber Cable,FRP Strength Member,GJYXFCH/GJYXCH Description: Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Drop Cord With Strength Members from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:4 core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... excellent softness; The glass fiber bar, aramid fiber rods and small wire are as strength member; The steel wire and stranding steel wire have excellent tensile strength as the self-supporting bow-type

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 6 / 8 / 12 Ribbon Fibers With Non - Metallic Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:4 / 6 / 8 Cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 ribbon fibers with Non-metallic strength member GJDFH 4 Core Multimode Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Descriptions: GJDFJV / GJDFJH Optical-fiber ribbon optical cable ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1W-01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M With SC / UPC Connectors FRP Strength Member FTTH SC/PC patch cord is FTTH cable terminated bothh end with SC connector. Also ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Splice protect Sleeve For Single Fiber With Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:single fiber

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... optic Splice Protector in different length, such as 30mm, 40mm ,45mm 60mm or customized, the strength member can be stainless steel, zirconia or quartz, compatible for both single fiber and ribbon fiber...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode Simplex FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC FTTH Flat Drop Jumper cable,Singlemode Simplex,FRP Strength Member With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 1 Core FTTH Indoor Cable Unit 2 * 0.45mm FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:GJFXH 2 Cores

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property; · Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Network Drop Cable with FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH-2C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Feature: Fiber reinforced plastic as the strength member ensures excellent anti-electromagnet

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Non-armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTA from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GYFTA

    ... compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular core. After an Aluminum

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZIONE OR OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter: 2~36 Core: 10.60 mm Tensile Strength Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale BOC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable use Simplex Subunit and FRP Strength Member from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:BOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale ADSS kevlar reinforce strength member for adss cable for Power Transmission Line from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:ADSS Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    .... The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core

    Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0