Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling modules

    All structured cabling modules wholesalers & structured cabling modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19256 products from structured cabling modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Leeman

    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 FPGA to drive a 32×32...

    Leeman Display Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GE ohmeda

    Model Number:TS-H3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... gas monitors (4700, 5250 RGM), CARESCAPE modular monitors and S/5, AS/3, CS/3 modular monitors with M-OSAT module, Cardiocap™/5 with N-XOSAT option; Cable material: TPU jacket wires with dual shielding structure; cable length: 3

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SRYLED

    Model Number:SRYLED - IFM - P4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Color 1/16s LED Display Module, Black LED. Using SMD2121 black LEDs. Features: 1. High structure performance: easy connection of each components, modules and HUB card without flat cables, modules and systems without power cable. 2. High flatness precision...

    Shenzhen SRYLED Photoelectric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KELAN SOLAR

    Model Number:KL

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

    ...Poly Crystal solar panel / Polycrystalline 24V 4BB poly 265W solar panel / KELAN SOLAR 265W solar module for residential or commercial solar power system KL-265W-P solar panel is made up of...

    Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HDQ-5014B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... integrates demodulation, trans-mux and modulation in one case to convert signals into RF output. It is a 1-U case which supports 4 tuner inputs to receive signal from satellite, cable or terrestrial. To meet...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PLCLGXC

    Place of Origin:China, Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 1*8 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter​ Fiber Optic 1x8 PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter means planar lightwave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON ....

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Meltonled

    Model Number:MLED-SMD-RGB8

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... display modules Specifications 1. even luminance 2. long service time 3. excellent character appearance IP 65 Waterproof Slim Cabinet P10mm 1 R1G1B Aluminum or Iron Flashing LED Module CE, RoHS Description: 1. Unique die-cast aluminum cabinet structure...

    Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World

    Model Number:LE-MO 10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... modules 320 x 160 mm 1,500Hz refresh ratio . Features: High definition with an outstanding image and video quality; Protection Level IP65, doesn't need edge, born foroutdoor fixed installation, save cost of steel structure...

    Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-6089 3 023-00

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... (1-100) connection module 10 pair module Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, For 8 pair and 10 pair module 3, 1 pair Disconnection plug ,dumm plug 4, Earth Bar for 8pair disconnection module and 10pair disconnection module 5, Crimping...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M Cisco C2960X-STACK Product Description C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Distribution 6 core Tight Buffer Indoor gjfjv sm fiber optic cable Description Indoor Optical Fiber Cable is designed according to the application environment and laying conditions and is flexible. Suitable for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CLT

    Model Number:S601

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 6mm / ARC Led Screen Features: l Ultrahigh definition display effect, 0.1mm high-precision splice seam l New structure design, meet the Hanging&wall mounted assembly requirements, and meet indoor & outdoor requirements l With ultra...

    Shenzhen CLT LED Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SCXK

    Model Number:P3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...indoor p3 SMD LED display module 1/16scan With 64 x 64 Resolution Product Features 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with ...

    Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JC

    Model Number:JC-KS-PH2.5MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ... hours 160mm x80mm SMD 3 in 1 1R1G1B P2.5 Indoor Full Color LED Module Quick detalied 1. Pixel pitch: 2.5mm 2. Encapsulation: SMD 2121 3. Module resolution (L x H): 64X32mm = 2048 pixel dots 4. Pixel density: 160000 pixel dots/m...

    Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn

    Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UL 305m/1000ft 4 Pair Twisted 0.511 Solid Bare Copper Cat5e SFTP Lan Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:MB-001-01

    ...CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System Quick Detail: Name: CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System material:ABS dimensions: 86*86 Port: 1-port and 2-port Acceptable: OEM or ODM...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:CAT5E Network Cable

    Telephone:0800 488 0000, 0333 011 0000

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home News Structured Cabling Cable Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Tweet Last Updated: 10-09-2013 15:48 Cabling kits can make a real difference for business ...

    Comms Express limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3/OM4-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP Harness Cable, MTP Breakout Cable, MTP Fan Out cable, MPO Adaptor, MTP Adaptor, MPO...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Inquiry Cart 0