Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling modules

    All structured cabling modules wholesalers & structured cabling modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20725 products from structured cabling modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Leeman

    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 FPGA to drive a 32×32...

    Leeman Display Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Voltage Copper Wire Machine Cable Manufacturing Equipment JLK-630 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Beyde

    Model Number:500 focus loading bobbins

    Place of Origin:Hejian,China

    Basic Info Model NO.: JLK-630 Production Scope: Product Line Single Wire Diameter: Copper:1.2-5mm; Aluminum: 1.8-5mm Max.Stranded Diameter: 50mm Max. Traction Line Speed: 42.98m/Min Capstan Diameter: 2000mm Pay-off Bobbin Size: 400mm Take-up Bobbin Size: ...

    Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... combination of our state-of-art production facility delivers the best High Density MT (HDMT) cable solutions. The very high fiber count MPO / MTP Solution offers up to 72-fiber in...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flat Roof Polycrystalline Solar Module Anti Aging EVA  High Light Transmittance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KELAN SOLAR

    Model Number:KL

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG,CHINA

    ...Poly Crystal solar panel / Polycrystalline 24V 4BB poly 265W solar panel / KELAN SOLAR 265W solar module for residential or commercial solar power system KL-265W-P solar panel is made up of...

    Ningbo Kelan Solar Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale DIP Largest Video Screen / P10 Outdoor Full Color LED Display Module Saving Engergy from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GBLED

    Model Number:E1000D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 28 core technologypatent, whole saving engergy≥50%, energy saving and environment protection. Adopt general led module series with core

    GBLED company Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale P8 SMD 3535 /2727 national star package outdoor full color led display modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Meltonled

    Model Number:MLED-SMD-RGB8

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... display modules Specifications 1. even luminance 2. long service time 3. excellent character appearance IP 65 Waterproof Slim Cabinet P10mm 1 R1G1B Aluminum or Iron Flashing LED Module CE, RoHS Description: 1. Unique die-cast aluminum cabinet structure...

    Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Waterproof Led Screen Modules 2 Years Warranty Automatically Monitoring Temperature from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World

    Model Number:LE-MO 10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... modules 320 x 160 mm 1,500Hz refresh ratio . Features: High definition with an outstanding image and video quality; Protection Level IP65, doesn't need edge, born foroutdoor fixed installation, save cost of steel structure...

    Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.35M LSZH Elite Type A MTP Patch Cable MTP APC Male - SC Simplex 0.9 SM APC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:12F MTP Male -SC APC SM 9/125 0.9mm LSZH 0.35M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Elite type A MTP-SC fanout trunk cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fanout cable as well, it has a single MTP...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CPU Quantum PLC Power Supply Module 1200 Ah Format 1 Local 140CPU65160S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Schneider

    Model Number:140XBP00600

    Place of Origin:FR

    ...Redundant Power Supply Module Schneider CPU Quantum PLC 140CPU65160S Specifications Manufacturer: Modicon Quantum Series: Quantum CPUs Weight: Ask Product ...

    Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 2960 Stack Module C3650-STACK-KIT= Switchs cable CAB-STK-E-3M= 3M Cisco C2960X-STACK Product Description C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Aerial Fiber Optic Splitter Box For 1*8 1*16 Plc Splitter Module / Fiber Optic Junction Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FOSC-SH09

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Splice Closures For 1*8 1*16 Plc Splitter Module Description Optical fiber splice closure (FOSC), also called fiber optic junction box or enclosures. It is the cable terminated access point, then connect with optical...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Interior HD Led Video Wall P4 Indoor Black Led smd 2121 Led Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Eachinled

    Model Number:P3.9mm

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Indoor Black Led smd 2121 Led Module Description: 1. Lightweight. Convenient in transporting and installing & saving labor cost, suitable for flow shows. 2. Nice appearance and simple structures. 3. Jointed correctly, being installed & dismounted by...

    Shenzhen Eachinled Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale P2.5 flexible module indoor video advertising curved cylinder led screen display for shop advertising from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JC

    Model Number:JC-FLE-PH2.5MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ... cylinder led screen display for shop advertising Quick detalied 1. Pixel pitch: 2.5mm 2. Encapsulation: SMD 2121 3. Module resolution (L x H): 96X48mm = 4608pixel dots 4. Pixel density: 147456pixel dots/m² 5.Driver IC:MBI5124 Descriptions P2, P3...

    Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale P6 Outdoor Full Color LED Display Module 6000nits High Brightness Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HJY

    Model Number:P6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module P6 outdoor led display module 6000nits high brightness led module product features: 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with industrial standards and technology...

    Shenzhen Haojingyuan Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Durable Servo Motor Cable For High Power Laser Transmission Fanuc A66L 6001 0026 L8R03 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fanuc

    Model Number:A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...Fanuc Servo Motor Cable A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 or A66L60010026 # L8R03 A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 Product Description Brand: Fanuc Model: A66L-6001-0026 # L8R03 or A66L60010026#L8R03 Structure: monolithic Installation: Control room...

    Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale indoor p3 SMD LED display module 1/16scan With 64 x 64 Resolution from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SCXK

    Model Number:P3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...indoor p3 SMD LED display module 1/16scan With 64 x 64 Resolution Product Features 1) Reliable quality, advanced and mature technology, compliant with ...

    Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:MB-001-01

    ...CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System Quick Detail: Name: CAT6 faceplate back box 86type for Structure Cabling System material:ABS dimensions: 86*86 Port: 1-port and 2-port Acceptable: OEM or ODM...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling from china suppliers

    Categories:CAT5E Network Cable

    Telephone:0800 488 0000, 0333 011 0000

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home News Structured Cabling Cable Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Cabling kits help with network installations - Structure Cabling Tweet Last Updated: 10-09-2013 15:48 Cabling kits can make a real difference for business ...

    Comms Express limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3/OM4-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP Harness Cable, MTP Breakout Cable, MTP Fan Out cable, MPO Adaptor, MTP Adaptor, MPO...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Inquiry Cart 0