Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    used optical comparator

    All used optical comparator wholesalers & used optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide used optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25099 products from used optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Switchable Lens Optical Profile Projector Programmable Z Axis 90mm Optical Comparator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNIPJ-3000CZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The series is with foot switch and ...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sinowon

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector Sinowon profile projector provides a time tested, cost effective solution for non-contact measurement. At the heart of these systems are precision optics, superb ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:VB12-2010

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5050 MM 6 LED 5050SMD LED Optical Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... design power lamps like 6w-10w and so on . The total cost is significantly reduced compared with using new complete LED fixtures. Industry-leading

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 1.25G 120km Tunnel Traffic Monitoring from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-1550/1.25-120

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode 1.25G 120km 1.25G DDM 120km Optical Transceiver Epon OLT SFP with 120km long distance transmission, is widely used in ethernet, telecom, fiber channels, etc. Characteristics: Highly Stability...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Brightener For Cotton E=370 CAS NO 16090 02 1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Longpu

    Model Number:OBA CXT, C.I.71

    Place of Origin:China

    ... E=370 Optical Brightening Agent CXT (C.I.71) Chemical name Triazine Stilbene Derivates Structural formula Specification Appearance: White or yellowish granule Fluorescent Color: Similar to the standard sample Whitening strength: 100±3( compared with...

    Shanghai Longpu Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FTTX enclosure

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial installation or holding pole...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale KCO-AI7 Fiber Optic Splicer Core Alignment FTTH Drop Cable Fusion Machine OEM AI8 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-AI7

    Place of Origin:China

    ...KCO-AI7 Fiber Optic Splicer Core Alignment FTTH Drop Cable Fusion Machine OEM KCO-AI-7/8 use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC TO LC Twin Core Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Intelligent Subsystem Fibra óptica Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC TO LC twin-core Multimode Partch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... patch cable, which is generally orange or grey, is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with multimode fiber optic connectors at both ends. Its connectors are generally cream or black . It is...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM3 LC to ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray LSZH Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-9950

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 LC to ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray LSZH Optic Cable There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Industry Optical Ore Precision Color Sorter For Sorting Quartz Stone from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hons

    Model Number:HL300

    Place of Origin:Anhui China

    ...Industry Optical Ore Precision Color Sorter For Sorting Quartz Stone Product Description Product Description for HL300 Ore ...

    Anhui Hongshi Optoelectronic High-tech Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Wholesale High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

    ... video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the problems generated by using a traditional microscope that requires a strict environment...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cost Effective Optical Measurement Equipment Equipped Powerful Digital Readout from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DahoMeter

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    ...Digital Electronic Optical Profile Projector Test Machine , Profile Projector Measuring Equipment Product brief CPJ-3000/3000Z series digital ...

    DongGuan HongTuo Instrument Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale high power optical amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:A

    Model Number:1234

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the CATV system, the C/N system will deteriorate...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 350W Cisco Power Supply Optical Transceiver Module PWR-C1-350WAC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:PWR-C1-350WAC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Brand New Sealed Optical Transceiver Module PWR-C1-350WAC Cisco 3850 350W Power Supply PWR-C1-350WAC Overview PWR-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Raytech

    Model Number:RPV400-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

    RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale stock supply  detergent & cotton industry use Optical brightener CXT C.I NO 16090-02-1  CI.71  low price & high quality from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RAYTOP

    Model Number:CXT

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Exeutive standard: HG/T3675-2000 Quality indicators: Value used in detergent used in textiles 1) Appearance white or straw yellow uniform powder 2) Ultraviolet absorption (E) ≥ 370 3) Brightening efficiency (compare with standard) , % - 100 4) Color

    Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:iPro-E07

    Place of Origin:Dongguan/China

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    Iqualitrol Opassy Industry Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometer from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gold

    Model Number:GD-723N

    ... of qualitative and quantitative tests for most samples conducted in conventional laboratories. GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometeris widely used in medical and health,

    Chongqing Gold Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Chongqing

    Inquiry Cart 0