Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    used optical comparator

    All used optical comparator wholesalers & used optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide used optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24502 products from used optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Switchable Lens Optical Profile Projector Programmable Z Axis 90mm Optical Comparator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNIPJ-3000CZ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Projector Programmable Z Axis 90 mm Features The UNIPJ-3000CZ series optical profile projector is a optical measuring instrument with high performance and stable function. The series is with foot switch and ...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sinowon

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Measuring Digital Optical Comparator , Adjustable Luminance Vertical Profile Projector Sinowon profile projector provides a time tested, cost effective solution for non-contact measurement. At the heart of these systems are precision optics, superb ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:VB12-2010

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    DongGuan Q1-Test Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex LC OM4 FTTH Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord with LSZH Jacket Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Central Strength Member FRP Rod E - Glass Flexible Member FRP Rod For Optical Cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:E-glass Flexible Central Strength Member FRP Rod for Optical Cables

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... FRP Rod E-glass Flexible Member FRP Rod for Optical Cables Composite cable strength member widely known as FRP/ GRP rod, is to use epoxy resin as foundation combined with the strength of...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale E Value 370 Detergent Optical Brightener For Cotton CAS NO 16090 02 1 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Longpu

    Model Number:OBA CXT, C.I.71

    Place of Origin:China

    ... E=370 Optical Brightening Agent CXT (C.I.71) Chemical name Triazine Stilbene Derivates Structural formula Specification Appearance: White or yellowish granule Fluorescent Color: Similar to the standard sample Whitening strength: 100±3( compared with...

    Shanghai Longpu Industry Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 9 / 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 2.0mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:E2000A-LC SM DX 2.0 LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cost-effective 9 /125 SM Duplex Fiber opticPatch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC-SC-DX-OM4-3.0mm-Violet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot, SC Uniboot. Specially in OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord. About SC connector: - SC is one of the most commonly used fiber connectors. Further Classifying SC by

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MT-8902A Red Fiber Cable Stripper optical fiber optic tools ttg-10 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-8901

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...,Blade is metal 3. Color: Black 4. Type:Longitudinal and horizontal stripping type 5. Application: Stripping for fiber optic cable 6. Packing: 1pcs / box 7. GW:780g 8.

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 30 Degree Optic High Power Led Lens , Optical Grade PC High Bay Lens 3030SMD LED Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-SL80-3030-30

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...80 LED Array lens 30 degree Optic High Bay Light Lens 3030SMD LED Module Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-SL80W-3030-30 ...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale One Hand Operated Night Heat Vision Scope Wild Life Search & Observation Use from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Nightseer

    Model Number:NS335H

    Place of Origin:China

    ... intelligent coloration scheme allows the user to better bring out the target or the background compared to common black/white hot polarity. Fast start up time and low power consumption allow...

    hubei cono technology co,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

    ... video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the problems generated by using a traditional microscope that requires a strict environment...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Cost Effective Optical Measurement Equipment Equipped Powerful Digital Readout from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DahoMeter

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    ...Digital Electronic Optical Profile Projector Test Machine , Profile Projector Measuring Equipment Product brief CPJ-3000/3000Z series digital ...

    DongGuan HongTuo Instrument Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Raytech

    Model Number:RPV400-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

    RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale stock supply  detergent & cotton industry use Optical brightener CXT C.I NO 16090-02-1  CI.71  low price & high quality from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RAYTOP

    Model Number:CXT

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Exeutive standard: HG/T3675-2000 Quality indicators: Value used in detergent used in textiles 1) Appearance white or straw yellow uniform powder 2) Ultraviolet absorption (E) ≥ 370 3) Brightening efficiency (compare with standard) , % - 100 4) Color

    Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator With DP300 And Stage Lifting System from china suppliers

    Brand Name:iqualitrol

    Model Number:iPro-E07

    Place of Origin:Dongguan/China

    ...Reverse Image Vertical Optical Comparator with DP300 and Stage Lifting System Product Features: ► 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; ► Four ...

    Iqualitrol Opassy Industry Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Singlemode Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Singlemode Duplex Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometer from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gold

    Model Number:GD-723N

    ... of qualitative and quantitative tests for most samples conducted in conventional laboratories. GD-723N Widely Used Optical Visible Spectrophotometeris widely used in medical and health,

    Chongqing Gold Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Chongqing

    Wholesale vertical optical profile projector, optical comparator from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:YIHUI

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    ...Profile Projector, Optical Comparator Usage 1.Measuring Profile Projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of the length, angle, contour and surface shape. 2. ...

    Dongguan Yihui Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0