Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category

Duplex Board

All Duplex Board wholesalers & Duplex Board manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Duplex Board products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9632 products from Duplex Board Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale BUTT WELD TEE from china suppliers

Categories:Butt Weld Fittings

Telephone:88-031-740079,88-031-801101,88-031-741134

Country/Region:china

Intercontinental Technology Limited (ITL) was formed in 1996 starting as a Greenfield site, and has extended its buildings to accommodate increasing markets and demands. Since its inception it has been successfully manufacturing and exporting high quality...

Intercontinental Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Butt Weld Pipe Spool B366 Hastelloy C-276 BW Straight Tee Welded With Flange 24" from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUHONG

Model Number:Hastelloy C-276

Place of Origin:CHINA

Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM B366 N10276 (Hastelloy C-276), ASTM A815 WPS31803/ WPS32750 / S32760 90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4", 6" ...18'',20'' SCH40 BW B16.9 YUHONG GROUP is professional for Duplex and Suer Duplex pipe/tube/fitting/flange for many ...

Yuhong Group Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale CS1D-DPL01 Dual Unit Duplex Unit OMRON PLC from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMRON

Model Number:CS1D-DPL01

Place of Origin:CHINA/JAPAN

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD About us: We specializes in automation parts and industrial controls, PLCS,DCS,Module/Board,Power supply,Controller, etc.We maintains an inventory of new and obsolete parts utilized in all areas of the manufacturing and ...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale High Hardness 1.5mm 1.8mm 2.0mm Uncoated Grey Paper Board For Making Boxes from china suppliers

Brand Name:BMPAPER

Model Number:High Hardness 1.5mm 1.8mm 2.0mm Uncoated Grey Paper Board For Making Boxes

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Product Description 1. Specification of Products Product Name High Hardness 1.5mm 1.8mm 2.0mm Uncoated Grey Paper Board For Making Boxes Grammage 0.7MM 0.8MM 0.9MM 1.0MM 1.2MM 1.5MM 1.8MM 2.0MM 2.5MM 3.0MM Standard Size 700 x 1000mm / 787 x 1092mm / 889 x...

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Astm A790 Uns S32760 Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe 2507 Industrial Pipe 25% Cr from china suppliers

Brand Name:ABOOM

Model Number:UNS S32750

Place of Origin:CHINA

Astm A790 Uns S32760 Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe 2507 Industrial Pipe 25% Cr S32750 Super Duplex Stainless Steel Pipe 2507 Industrial Pipe 25%Cr Duplex Pren ≥40.0 SAF 2507 (UNS S32750) 25% chromium duplex stainless steel General attributes: S32750 Super...

Shanghai Aboom Metal prodcut co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Hot Pluggable SFP Duplex 622M 1310nm 20KM , Duplex LC DDM Transceiver from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSPL6E20D

622M SFP SM 1310nm 20KM Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Up to 622Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 2205 Duplex Stainless Steel Hex Bolts and Nuts, duplex bolt and nut from china suppliers

Brand Name:Eternal Bliss

Model Number:EB05968

Place of Origin:China

ASTM Titanium GR1 Round Bar and Plate Production Introduction: 1. Size: M6-M100, 1/4"-3-1/2" 2. Standard: ASTM/ASME/AISI, DIN, ISO ETC 3. Certification: ISO9001, SGS Product Name 2205 Duplex Stainless Steel Hex Bolts and Nuts EB975 Material Duplex Alloy ...

Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Ip67 FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Outdoor Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

Ip67 FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Outdoor Cable The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the benefit of one-hand installation of the connector shell. With ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale ODVA Connector CPRI Fiber Cable Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable Customized Length from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

ODVA connector Compatible Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable ODVA-DLC plug(RRU side) assemblies provide an environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2 fibers duplex LC style connections. The assemblies guarantee an easy, one-step connection system with the...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Disposable biodegradable 270ml sugarcane pulp PLA bagasse paper soup bowl containers from china suppliers

Brand Name:Honniu

Model Number:HN2004160013

Place of Origin:China

Disposable biodegradable 270ml sugarcane pulp PLA bagasse paper soup bowl containers Size/shape:customized made Structure:self folding bag The material 1.brown kraft paperbag(100g,120g,150g,180g,200g,250g) 2.white kraft paper bag(100g,120g,150g,180g,200g,...

China Xiamen Hongniu Printing & Packaging Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale nsk 25tac62b from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Technical information 25 mm x 62 mm x 15 mm NSK 25TAC62B Back-to-back duplex arrangement Bearings Max Speed (Grease) (X000 RPM): 1 Outer Dia (D): 225.0000 Radius (min) (rs): 2.100 Bearing number: 23128MB Max Speed (Oil) (X1000 RPM): 2 Bearing Type: ...

Machinery Accessories

Wholesale 2 Layerd Luxury Gift Packaging Boxes Grey Color Stylish Paperboard Material from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

2 Layerd Luxury Gift Packaging Boxes Grey Color Stylish Paperboard Material Paper Material * Corrugated paper( A, B, C , E,BE flute ) * kraft paper (100GSM, 120GSM, 150GSM, 180GSM, 200GSM, 250GSM, 300GSM) * coated paper (128GSM, 157GSM, 200GSM, 250GSM, ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Duplex LC Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Ruggedised Sealing System For 4.8mm Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Fullaxs LC

Place of Origin:China

Duplex LC Fullaxs Waterproof Connector Ruggedised Sealing System for 4.8mm Cable Description Duplex LC Fullaxs connector supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is commonly used in some Ericsson Remote Radio Heads, the shell encloses duplex LC ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex Board Coating Machine from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Duplex Board Coating Machine 1) Application: Duplex board coating/Paper board coating/ Art card coating 2) Basis weight of base paeper: 180-350gsm, 3) Machine deckle: 2640-6800mm 4) Working speed: 350-1000m/min 5) Coater: Blade coater 6) Tension ...

Wuhan TechPro Machinery Co., Ltd

Hubei

Wholesale WN BL Nickel Alloy Flanges 22"- 48" Duplex 2205 ASME B 16.47 Series A B from china suppliers

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:22"- 48" Duplex 2205 ASME B 16.47 Series A B WN BL Nickel Alloy Flanges

Place of Origin:China

22"- 48" Duplex 2205 ASME B 16.47 Series A B WN BL Nickel Alloy Flanges 1.Duplex 2205 Stainless Steel General Properties Duplex 2205 is a two-phase, ferritic, austenitic 22% chromium, 3% molybdenum, 5 to 6% nickel alloyed stainless steel. It is the most ...

Zhengzhou Huitong Pipeline Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Wholesale OMRON CS1D-DPL01 DPL UNIT PLC DUPLEX MODULE Pls contact vita_ironman@163.com from china suppliers

Brand Name:Omron

Model Number:CS1D-DPL01

Place of Origin:Japan/China

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Our Featured Brand: ●HONEYWELL●AB ●OMRON ●SIEMENS ●SCHNEIDER ●P+F ●MTL ●NOTIFIER ●ABB ●GE ●ROSEMOUNT And more. OMRON CS1D-DPL01 DPL UNIT PLC DUPLEX MODULE ...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale UNS S31803(S32205) Duplex Stainless Steel Wire Mesh from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Anping Tenglu Metal Wire Mesh Co.,LTD UNS S31803(S32205) Duplex Stainless Steel Wire Mesh •Product Description: S31803 duplex stainless steel wire mesh is made of 21% chromium, 2.5%molybdenum and 4.5% nitrogen nickel alloy. It has high strength, good ...

Anping Tenglu Metal Wire Mesh Co.,LTD

Hebei

Wholesale 2 GANG DUPLEX OUTLET (SURFACE TYPE) from china suppliers

Categories:Electrical Gang Box

Telephone:0086-577-56677700

Country/Region:china

2 GANG DUPLEX OUTLET (SURFACE TYPE) Model: AE7002 Technical parameters: 10A 250V Material: PC/PVC , brass Packaging: One bag for each product Shipping and Payment Terms: Delivery Time: 30-45 Days Based On Finally Order Quantities Payment Terms: TT /L/C ...

Wenzhou Elendax Electrical Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 1.4410 AISI F53 Hot Rolled Heat Resistant Stainless Steel Pipe UNS S32750 For Z3CND25.07AZJIS from china suppliers

Brand Name:Best

Model Number:1/4' -48''

Place of Origin:China

... SIS 2328 UNS S32750 AFNOR Z3CND25.07Az JIS X2CrNiMoN25-7-4 DIN 17740 C max 0,03 Cr 24,0 - 26,0 Mo 3,0 - 4,5 Ni 6,0 - 8,0 N 0,24 - 0,35 1.4410 - UNS s32750 - F53 is a corrosion resistant austenitic-ferritic SuperDuplex steel for...

BEST PIPELINE EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale apartments in dusseldorf short stay from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

... 01.07.2020 Highlights Area 30 m Bedrooms 1 897 / Month Bright and stylishly furnished apartment from 24.03.2020 Highlights Area 35 m Bedrooms 1 The district Dusseldorf Friedrichstadt Friedrichstadt is directly adjacent to...

thehomelike limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0