Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 286232 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable from china suppliers

Brand Name:Newlight

Model Number:NL013

Place of Origin:China

19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale DP Fiber Cable Displayport Fiber Optic Cable High Speed 32.4 Gbps 8K@60Hz 4K@165Hz 2K@144Hz from china suppliers

Categories:Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

Products DP Fiber Cable Displayport Fiber Optic Cable High Speed 32.4 Gbps 8K@60Hz 4K@165Hz 2K@144Hz DP1.4 Fiber DP to DP Cable Keywords : DP / Fiber Optic Cable / DP1.4 Hits 39 Company CHIBI ZHILIXING ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. Telephone 15872783231...

CHIBI ZHILIXING ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale rail nut splitter from china suppliers

Telephone:416-7996209

Country/Region:china

Tool series rail nut splitter keywordrail nut splitter No.:SN20190316160835346 Product description rail nut splitter Message No message Home Previous Next Last Message Name Email Content Verification

Jinzhou Tiegong Railway Maintenance Machinery Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale TruAdvantage - Computers from china suppliers

Telephone:(408) 680-8389

Country/Region:china

Engage with us at NO COST: Wondering how your current technology, security, cost and overall results compare to others. ENGAGE with us at your pace for FREE and learn what's possible for you. TruAdvantage specializes in providing IT solutions to address ...

Truadvantage (408) 680-8389

Wholesale CloudFast - Computers from china suppliers

Telephone:(415) 561-0888

Country/Region:china

CloudFast specializes in providing cost efficient computing and VOIP telecom solutions for small to mid-sized businesses in the San Francisco Bay Area. Our emphasis is on providing secure and reliable solutions for the legal profession and the healthcare ...

David L. See website (415) 561-0888

Wholesale Industry 4.0 IoT Gateway for CNC,Servo,PLC,Meters supports MQTT Modbus TCP from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Industry 4.0 IOT Gateway D226 is a PLC,CNC,Servo,Meter Gateway, uses a real-time operating system, which provides 4 serial ports, 1 CAN port, 2 Ethernet ports and 1 USB Host interface. Support PLC protocol conversion, USB port device data acquisition, ...

KingPigeon

Wholesale 1F, 2F Armored fiber cable SC/APC, LC/UPC, LSZH jacket, FTTA patch cord, jumper cable, from china suppliers

Brand Name:DONGJIE

Model Number:1F, 2F,

Place of Origin:China

We're armored fiber cable producer, and we have patch cord assembly workshop. If you want to get quotation and more information, please provide your requirement,

Dongjie technology optical LTD
Active Member

Wholesale 75dB Gain Cell Phone Signal Boosters Dual Bandwidth 80W LTE1800 WCDMA2100MHz from china suppliers

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-23DR-DW

Place of Origin:China

LTE1800&WCDMA2100MHz 2g 3g 4g Dual Bandwidth Adjustable Digital Repeater Signal Booster Description: Greetwin is the industry pioneer in the field of providing TETRA coverage solutions having delivered the first such product in 2006. Today, we have ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale NSN Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Angled / Straight LC Boot from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:NSN DLC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM MM CPRI Outdoor Cable Description The NSN boot Duplex LC patch cord is available with 90 degree or straight boot to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels.The fiber cable has corrugated steel armored or non-...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-M-16XL

Place of Origin:SHEZHEN

FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored in storage baskets behind the splice trays....

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ORCC008

Place of Origin:CHINA

12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant The dual-jacketed multi-fiber FTTA outdoor fiber optic cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Ceramic Ferrule Material Customized from china suppliers

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:1301

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber optic fast connector is widely used in field network connector.Fast installation with low loss. Parameter: Item: Specification: Applicable for: 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0mm cable Optical fiber diameter: φ125um (657A&657B) Tight buffer diameter: φ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Circuit Board Cat. 6 Signal Cable RJ45 Cable Assembly For Network System from china suppliers

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10112

Place of Origin:China

Circuit Board Cat. 6 Signal Cable RJ45 Cable Assembly For Network System Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10112 Application Signal, network system Cable cat6 utp 24awg(7/0.95)*4 pair ins:hd-pe Outer jacket pvc, grey(ral7042)...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

Place of Origin:China

OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Wireless 3.5GHZ 4G MIFI Router,Gaoke TDD FDD LTE ODU+IDU, Mulit-APN,  LTE CPE VPN Gaoke LG6001N VOIP/VOLTE/GSM Call, from china suppliers

Brand Name:Gaoke

Model Number:LG6001N

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introduction LG6001N is high-performance 4G LTE Gateway with integrated voice support. Designed for residential and SOHO/SMB consumers, LG6001N delivers multi-service user experience, provides feature rich telephony, advanced data services and mobile ...

Guangzhou Gaoke Communications Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Dustproof Filtration Air Purifying Industrial CE KN95 N95 FFP2 FFP3 Rate 9501V Face Mask for outdoor indoor from china suppliers

Brand Name:topsung

Model Number:N95

Place of Origin:China

Dustproof Filtration Air Purifying Industrial CE KN95 N95 FFP2 FFP3 Rate 9501V Face Mask for outdoor indoor Picture: Product Description: Type KN95 Masks Color: White, gray Size 13 * 13 * 3.5cm Use: Ears Wearing, usable Specifications: Material: Non-woven...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Telecommunications TEST from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Refrigerated Centrifuge 12,000 rpm horizontal rotor 6*1,000ml Floor LCD from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:HF-1200R

Refrigerated Centrifuge 12,000 rpm horizontal rotor 6*1,000ml Floor Centrifuge (HF-1200R) Quick Detail: Model HF-1200R Max. speed 12000r/min Max. RCF: 19830*g MAX capacity: 6*1000ml, 6x 500ml, 6x 300ml, 8x 100ml, Timer Range: 1 min~ 1hour and 59 mins 59 ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale hd sdi to fiber converter HDCVI Video Over Fiber Converter FC 20KM / HDCVI Video Converter from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOLINK

Model Number:H-CVI/TVI/AHD-8V-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

High technology HDCVI Video over Fiber Converter FC 20KM/HDCVI video converter Product Description Introduction Video Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0