Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments >

Physical Measuring Instruments

Physical Measuring Instruments

All Physical Measuring Instruments wholesalers & Physical Measuring Instruments manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Physical Measuring Instruments products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 62647 products from Physical Measuring Instruments Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale SASO (COC Certification) from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

SASO (COC Certification) 1.Introduction In August, 2004, in order to enter into WTO and fulfill related regulations of WTO agreement, in accordance with No. 213 Resolution of Saudi Arabia Council of Ministers, ICPP which was carried out since 1995 was ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ MMF 850nm Wavelength 300m 10GBase-SR from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CALIX 100-01515

Place of Origin:China

10GBase-SR Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm Wavelength 300m CALIX 100-01515 Calix 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) This Calix® 100-01515 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR througut up to 300m over multi...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Insulation material nylon pa6,pa66 plastic sliding pad black color from china suppliers

Brand Name:stong

Model Number:1009012

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

Insulation material nylon pa6,pa66 plastic sliding pad black color (pa6 polyamide plastic has the molecular weight between twenty to two hundred thousand.) This kind of material with five top performance of high-wear-resistance, good-chemical resistance, ...

Dezhou Shengtong Plastic Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale analysis astm standards for tensile testing of composites Ultimate tensile strength from china suppliers

Categories:Tensile Testing Machine

Telephone:1-877-909-2786

Country/Region:china

ASTM D3039 / D3039M - 17 An ASTM designation number identifies a unique version of an ASTM standard. D3039 / D3039M - 17 D = miscellaneous materials; 3039 = assigned sequential number M = SI units 17 = year of original adoption (or, in the case of ...

astm limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale analysis astm standards for tensile testing of composites Materials Testing Services from china suppliers

Categories:Tensile Testing Machine

Telephone:1 888 786 7555

Country/Region:china

The ASTM D3039 testing methodology is a great choice for polymer matrix composite tensile testing because of its usability across a wide range of industries. In fact, ASTM D3039 is called out by CMH17, formerly MIL-HBK-17, for determination of design ...

element limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale tensile strain astm standards for tensile testing of composites Tensile chord modulus of elasticity from china suppliers

Categories:Tensile Testing Machine

Country/Region:china

1/6/2015 | 5 MINUTE READ Tensile testing composites: Simple concept, difficult in practice Dr. Daniel O. Adams, professor of mechanical engineering and director of the Composite Mechanics Laboratory at the University of Utah, and the vice president of ...

compositesworld limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale PQT Services astm standards for tensile testing of composites Tensile chord modulus of elasticity from china suppliers

Categories:Tensile Testing Machine

Telephone:43 2622 90550-10

Country/Region:china

Mechanical Testing of Composites The objective of the mechanical testing of composite is the determination of mechanical parameters such as strength and stiffness that will be later used on the design of a composite structure. Referring to the classical ...

aacresearch limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale new marketers and experienced professionals seo course london from china suppliers

Categories:Glass Mosaic Tile

Telephone:07867 384541

Country/Region:china

Our PR course have customised approach and are highly practical. We don’t waste time in unnecessary theory. Completing this course will equip you with the necessary insight and technical know-how to build a PR strategy.

london-school company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Solid Sealed Magnetic Particle Testing Equipment  Portable Magnetic Flaw Detector Electromagnetic Yoke AC/DC Handy Yoke from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUATEC

Model Number:HCDX-Y7

Place of Origin:CHINA

Electromagnetic Yoke AC/DC Handy Magna Yoke Magnetic Flaw Detector HCDX-Y7 The HCDX-Y7 is a durable, AC/DC, BATTERY powered yoke designed to detect surface and sub-surface indications in the most rugged applications. Featuring sealed chemical-resistant ...

HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale IPNM Direct & Digital - Business Mailings from china suppliers

Telephone:(415) 648-7787

Country/Region:china

IPNM Direct & Digital brings results. Experts in highly-targeted, high-volume direct mail campaigns. Calculate and Forecast Your Own ROI, to Learn More Visit Our Website.…

J Z. Iprintnmail (415) 648-7787

Wholesale Weighing Indicator For Connecting Digital Type Loadcell Or Junction Box from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUPMETER

Model Number:BST106-B11D

Place of Origin:China

Digital Type indicator BST106-B11D is used for Hopper Scale and Platform Scale. Main Features:  1.Suitable for Hopper Scale and Platform Scale.  2. EMC design with high anti-jamming capability, suitable for industrial environment.  3. Model LED: ...

CHANGSHA SUPMETER TECHNOLOGICAL CO.,LID
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Wholesale custom homes and houses new homes for sale bay area from china suppliers

Categories:EDI

Country/Region:china

One of America’s leading homebuilders Since 1954, Lennar has had the privilege of helping hundreds of thousands of families across America move into the next stage of life with a new home. We build in some of the nation’s most popular cities, and our...

lennar limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale 6 colors plastic film paper bag jumbo roll flexo printing machine price from china suppliers

Brand Name:Chancer

Model Number:RY-850-6C

Place of Origin:China

6 colors plastic film paper bag jumbo roll flexo printing machine price Features: This is an economical and environmental friendly printer for printing thermal paper,cup paper, use water basic ink, you can get different printing size and quality by ...

RUIAN CHANCER MACHINERY FACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale Blue Pipe Diameter Gauge Model LDM-25XY LDM-50XY For Auto Testing Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Mercury-tech

Model Number:LDM-25XY LDM-50XY LDM-60XY

Place of Origin:China Zhengzhou

Model LDM-25XY LDM-50XY LDM-60XY Pipe Diameter Gauge Laser Diameter Measurement. Two-dimensional laser diameter micrometer for Pipe, can Online measurement and control. Dual Axis laser diameter measurement device is the high-accuracy installment that uses...

zhengzhou Mercury-Tech Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Wholesale Measurement of Arcuate Form and Wave Form of Toughened Glass from china suppliers

Brand Name:Yuanchen

Place of Origin:China

Measurement of Arcuate Form and Wave Form of Toughened Glass Type: YC-C01-300 Application: Camber measuring of tempered glass Related standard: 1) GB 15763.2 Safety glazing materials in building - Part 2: Tempered glass Clause 5.4 Camber measuring 2) AS ...

Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Hardware Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Water Mist Maker 5000ml/h 10 Head Fogger Ultrasonic Industrial Humidifier for Hospital from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ours

Model Number:ARS-QXHNQ13550 PZT-4

Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

Water Mist Maker 5000ml/h 10 Head Fogger Ultrasonic Industrial Humidifier for Hospital In the process of atomization, a large number of negative ions will be released, which will be combined with the smoke and dust floating in the air. The electrostatic ...

Ours ultrasonic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale China Sallow-layer Seismograph High Resolution Seismograph from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Chongqing

Model Number:DZQ12/24/48

High Resolution Seismograph (Shallow-Layer Seismograph) ADD: NO.1 Kuaileli, Xiaolongkan Street, Shapingba District, Chongqing China; Skype: lucyfang9 ; Website: www.lucydrillingrig.com, email: lucyfang15@yahoo.com; M: +86-13628481197 TEL.:+86-15923510719,...

Chongqing Spring Tech And Trade Co., Ltd
Site Member

Chongqing

Wholesale Helpful Car Cheap Insurance Quote Manage Your Motoring Costs from china suppliers

Categories:Chinese Business Consulting Service

Country/Region:china

Media Kit For press enquiries, please contact pr@soldo.com

soldo limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale freight quotation includes all the service charges and any other charges spent during delivery from china suppliers

Categories:Door To Door Freight Services

Telephone:1 877 222 8727

Country/Region:china

Total visibility and control across every shipment Refreshingly easy logistics management with on-demand tracking, live updates, and proactive issue resolution from providers you can trust.

freightos limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale dynamometer price provide accurate measurements from china suppliers

Categories:Hydro Power Turbine

Telephone:+372 509 4142

Country/Region:china

DYNOMAX has been established in 2006 as professional drag racing team in Estonia. However, our dynamometers were announced for the public audience only in 2015. Therefore we get constantly growing interest in our production. We ship to all countries and ...

dynomax-dyno company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0