Sign In | Join Free | My xpandrally.com
xpandrally.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc patch cord

from 23271 Products

Outdoor 15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability

China Outdoor 15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability on sale
...15 Meters LC Patch Cord , 2 Cores Optical Fiber Cord With High Durability Description Optical fiber patch cord widely used in our daily life. It used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

MM50 / 125um OM2 Telecommunication Fiber Optic SC LC Patch Cord 20 Meters

China MM50 / 125um OM2 Telecommunication Fiber Optic SC LC Patch Cord  20 Meters on sale
...LC / SC MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH 20 Meters Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability

China CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability on sale
...CATV System Fibre Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex LC Patch Cord​ High Stability FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a complete selection of fiber optic patch cords, these fiber optic patch cords include single mode and multimode types, simplex, duplex......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper G657a2 BBU / RRU CPRI PDLC-LC Patch Cord

China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper G657a2 BBU / RRU CPRI PDLC-LC Patch Cord on sale
...Fiber Optic Outdoor jumper G657a2 BBU/RRU CPRI PDLC-LC Patch Cord Application: Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features: 1. Good mechanical and ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

62.5/125um Multimode Zipcord SC/LC Patch Cord Cable Assemblies PVC 3.0mm

China 62.5/125um Multimode Zipcord SC/LC Patch Cord Cable Assemblies PVC 3.0mm on sale
...62.5/125um Multimode Zipcord SC/LC Patch Cord Cable Assemblies PVC 3.0mm Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Factory wholesale AARC-LC PATCH CORD MATCH WITH ODC SM DX armoured fiber optical patch cord

China Factory wholesale AARC-LC PATCH CORD MATCH WITH ODC SM DX armoured fiber optical patch cord on sale
...Product Description Factory wholesale AARC-LC PATCH CORD MATCH WITH ODC SM DX armoured fiber optical patch cord Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(GSM, UMTS, ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper LC Patch cord

China Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper LC Patch cord on sale
...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Dustproof Simplex Duplex Sc Lc Patch Cord Wide Operating Temperature

China Dustproof Simplex Duplex Sc Lc Patch Cord Wide Operating Temperature on sale
.../15M LC/UPC SC/APC Customized Fiber Optic Cable SM Simplex Duplex Patch Cord Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords. Our......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...Single mode simplex lc lc patch cord armored fiber optic patch cable Description: New light Single mode fiber patch cord lc to lc sc fc st e2000 fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord

China 1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord on sale
... electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Submit your lc patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 1260-1650nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Type SC LC Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0